ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superleague 2
Superleague | Football League | Gamma Ethniki | latest | squads | Kypello

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1623382.086439.51%4527.78%5332.72%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+2Ionikos2716564429+1553WWLL147432317139132112
+2-1Xanthi2714942912+1751WLWW1494116413553138
3-1Levadeiakos2714854216+2650LWWL14752216137332110
4=Ergotelis2715393718+1948LWWW1380523914734149
5=Chania2711972219+342WLLW13733105144641214
6=Diagoras Rodou2786132238-1630LLLL13445131814428920
7=Panachaiki2791082929+037LWWX147431913132651016
8+1Trikala27611102125-429WXLO14455121213265913
9-1Apollon Larisa2778121927-829LXWL14446121613346711
10=Doxa Drama2784152447-2328WXLW13427820144281627
--11=AE Karaiskakis2759132442-1824LXWX132471121143561321
--12=OF Ierapetras2748152536-1120WLLO131661217143291319

Results
Tuesday, 18 May 2021
27Trikala3-1Apollon Larisa
27Panachaiki1-2Doxa Drama
27AE Karaiskakis0-3OF Ierapetras
Wednesday, 19 May 2021
27Ionikos2-1Ergotelis
27Xanthi1-0Levadeiakos
27Chania2-0Diagoras Rodou

Top Scorers
15
Matías CASTRO (Ionikos, 2p)
10
Giorgos MANOUSAKIS (Ergotelis, 2p)
9+2Dimitris MAVRIAS (Doxa Drama, 2p)
8
Veljko BATROVIČ (Panachaiki)
7
Tyrone CONRAAD (Ergotelis, 1p)
6
Christos ARAVIDIS (Panachaiki, 2p)

Nikos KOUSKOUNAS (Panachaiki)

MIGUEL Antônio BIANCONI (Levadeiakos, 1p)

Nestoras MYTIDIS (Levadeiakos)

Antonis KAPNIDIS (Xanthi)
+1Giorgos MANALIS (Ionikos)
5
Michalis BASTAKOS (Diagoras Rodou, 1p)
+1Damian GJINI (OF Ierapetras)

Andreas TATOS (Xanthi, 1p)
+1Andreas STAMATIS (Trikala)

Martín ROLLE (Ionikos)
+1Vasilis EFTHYMIOU (Trikala)

Dimitris DIAMANTOPOULOS (Chania, 2p)

Ilias TSELIOS (Ergotelis)
+1Kristian KUSHTA (OF Ierapetras, 1p)

LUCAS POLETTO Costa (Levadeiakos)