ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superleague 2
Superleague | Gamma Ethniki | latest | squads | Kypello

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
761301.712938.16%2735.53%2026.32%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Ergotelis13913186+1228WWWL7502123641163
+2+1Diagoras Rodou13751126+626WWWW633063742163
3-1Levadeiakos13661167+924OWWX734093632174
4=Ionikos136431511+422XLWX7331107631254
5=Panachaiki13463127+518LOWL732285614142
6=Xanthi1245398+117XOLW532041713357
7=Trikala133641010+015OOXL622254714256
8=Chania1336478-115OWLL722334614144
9+1Apollon Larisa1225558-311OOLW622255603303
10-1Doxa Drama11326718-1111LLLW6222345104414
--11+1OF Ierapetras131481119-87WLXL6042687106511
--12-1AE Karaiskakis13148822-147LLLO6114487034414

Results
Saturday, 6 March 2021
13Ionikos1-1Xanthi
Sunday, 7 March 2021
13Panachaiki0-1Diagoras Rodou
13Ergotelis6-0Doxa Drama
13Chania0-0Levadeiakos
13AE Karaiskakis2-3OF Ierapetras
13Apollon Larisa0-0Trikala
Fixtures
Wednesday, 10 March 2021
3Xanthi-Doxa Drama
Saturday, 13 March 2021
14Trikala-Ionikos
14Levadeiakos-Ergotelis
14Diagoras Rodou-Apollon Larisa
14Chania-AE Karaiskakis
Sunday, 14 March 2021
14Doxa Drama-Xanthi
14OF Ierapetras-Panachaiki

Top Scorers
7Matías CASTRO (Ionikos, 1p)
4Michalis BASTAKOS (Diagoras Rodou, 1p)
Damian GJINI (OF Ierapetras)
Ilias TSELIOS (Ergotelis)
3Christos ARAVIDIS (Panachaiki, 2p)
Evangelos PLATELLAS (Ionikos)
MIGUEL Antônio BIANCONI (Levadeiakos)
Themistoklis PATRINOS (Ergotelis)
Christos TZIORAS (Levadeiakos)
Antonios BOURSELIS (Ergotelis)
Tyrone CONRAAD (Ergotelis)
Veljko BATROVIČ (Panachaiki)
Dimitris DIAMANTOPOULOS (Chania, 1p)
Giorgos MANOUSAKIS (Ergotelis)