ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superleague
Superleague 2 | Football League | Gamma Ethniki | latest | squads | Kypello

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2395272.209138.08%7029.29%7832.64%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Olympiakos3628628219+6390WWOX1817104341811523915
2=PAOK36181086034+2664LLWW1811613713187472321
3=Aris36171094126+1561OOLX189452012188642114
4=AEK36179105345+860OXWL1876527241810352621
5=Panathinaikos361411114134+753LOLX188552216186661918
6=Asteras Tripolis36121593638-251WXOX187831815185761823
7=Volos NFC331013103437-343LWOX176651716164751721
8+1Atromitos33813123040-1037WWOX175751819163671221
9-1PAS Giannina3298152734-735LLXL164481116165471618
10=Lamia33811142142-2135WLOO163671021175571121
11+1OFI3388173047-1732XWWX163581728175391319
12-1Apollon3287172740-1331LOLO1743101524154471216
-13=Panaitolikos33610172044-2428XLWW16538132117179723
--14=Larisa3369182547-2227WLLO1626810201743101527

Results
Saturday, 15 May 2021
33OFI2-2Panaitolikos
33Apollon0-1Lamia
33Larisa2-0PAS Giannina
33Atromitos1-0Volos NFC
Sunday, 16 May 2021
36Panathinaikos1-4Olympiakos
36AEK0-0Aris
36PAOK0-1Asteras Tripolis
Fixtures
Wednesday, 19 May 2021
32PAS Giannina-Apollon

Top Scorers
22+2Youssef EL ARABI (Olympiakos)
13
Karim ANSARIFARD (AEK, 2p)
+2Giorgos MASOURAS (Olympiakos)
11
Karol ŚWIDERSKI (PAOK)

Anastasios DOUVIKAS (Volos NFC, 3p)

Jerónimo BARRALES (Asteras Tripolis, 5p)
10
KOKA (Olympiakos, 1p)

Andrija ŽIVKOVIĆ (PAOK, 1p)
9
Federico MACHEDA (Panathinaikos, 1p)

Konstantinos FORTOUNIS (Olympiakos)
8
Giorgos MANOUSOS (Atromitos, 5p)
7
Dimitris PINAKAS (Larisa, 1p)

BRUMA (Olympiakos)

LUIS Fernández (Asteras Tripolis)

Stefan SCHWAB (PAOK, 5p)

Giorgos PAMLIDIS (PAS Giannina, 1p)

Dimitris MANOS (Aris)
6
Facundo BERTOGLIO (Aris)

CARLITOS (Panathinaikos)

NÉLSON Miguel OLIVEIRA (AEK, 2p)

Christos TZOLIS (PAOK)

ADRIÁN Sardinero (OFI)

FÁBIO STURGEON (OFI)

Miloš DELETIĆ (Lamia, 2p)