ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Super League
Super League 2 | Gamma Ethniki | 2023/24 | squads | Kypello

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1614722.937445.96%4226.09%4527.95%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
12AEK2315715019+3152WXWW12930287116412212
21PAOK2316345920+3951LXWW131021328106132712
31Panathinaikos2316345718+3951XWWL11821307128132711
4Olympiakos12315355122+2947WWLW118033112127322010
5Aris2311573424+1038WOXW117221911124351513
6Lamia239773336-334XWWW116231814123541522
7Asteras Tripolis2393113139-830XLLW125251721114161418
82OFI2358102137-1623WLLL12543161211047525
91Panserraikos2358102642-1623LLXX103521414132381228
101Atromitos2358102542-1723LLLL123631317112271225
11Panaitolikos2347122239-1719XWXL11434131712048922
12Volos NFC2338122143-2217LOXX12237142511155718
131PAS Giannina2337132041-2116WOLL11236816121471225
141Kifisia2337132250-2816LOWL12255152311128727
1Olympiakos (-1)

Results
Saturday, 17 February 2024
23Panathinaikos2-2Lamia
23Atromitos0-2Aris
Sunday, 18 February 2024
23AEK3-0Kifisia
23PAOK1-4Olympiakos
23Volos NFC1-2PAS Giannina
Monday, 19 February 2024
23OFI4-0Panserraikos
23Asteras Tripolis2-2Panaitolikos
Fixtures
Saturday, 24 February 2024
24Panserraikos-Atromitos
24Lamia-AEK
Sunday, 25 February 2024
24Panathinaikos-Kifisia
24Olympiakos-Asteras Tripolis
24Aris-Volos NFC
24PAS Giannina-OFI
24Panaitolikos-PAOK

Top Scorers
12LOREN (Aris, 4p)
11Levi GARCIA (AEK, 2p)
Juan MIRITELLO (Asteras Tripolis, 1p)
10CARLITOS (Lamia, 2p)
Ayoub EL KAABI (Olympiakos, 2p)
Kiril DESPODOV (PAOK)
9Ognjen OŽEGOVIĆ (Kifisia, 2p)
8Fotis IOANNIDIS (Panathinaikos, 4p)
Ezequiel PONCE (AEK)
Thomas MURG (PAOK)
7Giorgos MASOURAS (Olympiakos)
Alexander JEREMEJEFF (Panathinaikos)
Daniel PODENCE (Olympiakos)
6Andraž ŠPORAR (Panathinaikos, 2p)
PEDRO Pérez (PAS Giannina, 2p)
Andrija ŽIVKOVIĆ (PAOK)
Konstantinos FORTOUNIS (Olympiakos)
5BERNARD Anício (Panathinaikos)
BRANDON Thomas (PAOK, 1p)
Magomed OZDOEV (PAOK)
Sebastian PALACIOS (Panathinaikos)
Karol ANGIELSKI (Atromitos, 2p)
Francesc REGIS (Asteras Tripolis, 1p)
Kosta ALEKSIĆ (Panserraikos)
Steven ZUBER (AEK)
Giannis KONSTANTELIAS (PAOK)
Sotiris TSILOULIS (Lamia)