ALB flag
ALB
ALG flag
ALG
ARG flag
ARG
ARM flag
ARM
AUS flag
AUS
AUT flag
AUT
AZE flag
AZE
BEL flag
BEL
BIH flag
BIH
BLR flag
BLR
BOL flag
BOL
BRA flag
BRA
BUL flag
BUL
CHI flag
CHI
CHN flag
CHN
COL flag
COL
CRC flag
CRC
CRO flag
CRO
CYP flag
CYP
CZE flag
CZE
DEN flag
DEN
ECU flag
ECU
EGY flag
EGY
ENG flag
ENG
ESP flag
ESP
EST flag
EST
FIN flag
FIN
FRA flag
FRA
GEO flag
GEO
GER flag
GER
GRE flag
GRE
HUN flag
HUN
IRL flag
IRL
IRN flag
IRN
ISL flag
ISL
ISR flag
ISR
ITA flag
ITA
JPN flag
JPN
KAZ flag
KAZ
KOR flag
KOR
LTU flag
LTU
LVA flag
LVA
MDA flag
MDA
MEX flag
MEX
MKD flag
MKD
MLT flag
MLT
MNE flag
MNE
NED flag
NED
NIR flag
NIR
NOR flag
NOR
PAR flag
PAR
PER flag
PER
POL flag
POL
POR flag
POR
QAT flag
QAT
ROU flag
ROU
RSA flag
RSA
RUS flag
RUS
SCO flag
SCO
SRB flag
SRB
SUI flag
SUI
SVK flag
SVK
SVN flag
SVN
SWE flag
SWE
TUR flag
TUR
UKR flag
UKR
URU flag
URU
USA flag
USA
VEN flag
VEN
home
account
help
FAQ
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Série B
Série A | Série B | Série C | latest | squads | Copa do Brasil

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
38681.781436.84%1539.47%923.68%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
13Londrina431041+310WOWW220020211021
21Botafogo-SP430152+39LWWW210132220020
3Cuiabá422053+28XXWW211032211021
42Bragantino421152+37LWXW211041210111
54Atlético-GO421176+17WLXW211042210134
6Oeste413042+26XOWX211031202011
7Paraná413032+16OXWX211010202022
85Figueirense413032+16WOXO211032202000
94Coritiba312031+25OXW-211020101011
104Vila Nova412133+05WOLX202011210122
116Guarani412134-15OWLO211032201102
124Ponte Preta412123-15WOXL211021201102
136São Bento411267-14WLXL200214211053
146Operário Ferroviário 411223-14LOLW211010200213
155CRB310233+03WLL-100112210121
165Vitória4103610-43LLWL210134200236
175Sport Recife303022+03OXX-202011101011
183Criciúma402225-32LOXL201101201124
191América-MG301202-21OLL-100101201101
20Brasil-RS400405-50LLLL200203200202

Top Scorers
3
RODRIGÃO (Coritiba, 1p)
+1BRUNO PARAÍBA (Oeste)
2
HERNANE Vidal (Sport Recife)
+1ARTHUR CACULÉ (Londrina)
+1JOÃO DIOGO Jennings (Figueirense)

ZÉ ROBERTO (São Bento, 1p)
+1Antonio NETO (Vila Nova, 1p)

RUAN POTÓ (Vitória)
+1MIKE dos Santos (Atlético-GO, 1p)

RAFAEL COSTA dos Santos (Botafogo-SP, 1p)
Results
Monday, 13 May 2019
3Guarani3-2Vitória

35Diego Cardoso
29Neto Baiano
53Mateusinho
90Everton
54Arthur
Tuesday, 14 May 2019
4Figueirense1-0Brasil-RS

53João Diogo
4Oeste1-1Cuiabá

86Bruno Paraíba
30Jean Patrick
Friday, 17 May 2019
4Ponte Preta1-0Operário Ferroviário

90Rafael Longuine
4Atlético-GO3-1Criciúma

41Pedro Raúl
90Léo
61Nicolas
86Mike
Saturday, 18 May 2019
4Vitória1-3São Bento

37Felipe Garcia
54Élton

78Fábio Bahia

90Régis
4Paraná0-0Guarani
4Botafogo-SP0-1Vila Nova


2(p)Neto
4Londrina1-0Bragantino

77Arthur Caculé