home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Série C

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1804062.257843.33%6335.00%3921.67%

League table
Série C (Grupo A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Náutico1810352418+633WWWL96211810941468
2Sampaio Corrêa189452219+331LXLW952211694231113
3Imperatriz188462722+528WOWL953112493151518
4Confiança187562222+026XLXL952212792341015
5Ferroviário187472120+125XOLL94231299324911
6Botafogo-PB186752622+425XLWW9432151092431112
7Santa Cruz186752427-325LWXW953117139144714
8Treze185492227-519XWWL942312891261019
9ABC184681922-318WXLW92341214923478
10Globo1844101927-816LLLW942313119027616

League table
Série C (Grupo B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Ypiranga187741810+828WLWW9423115935175
2Juventude187742014+628LXWW95311349243710
3São José-RS1861022517+828WLXX96301649072913
4Paysandu1861021811+728XWWX926195944196
5Remo186931914+527XWOL9432969261108
6Volta Redonda186752219+325LXOL94411379234912
7Tombense186571720-323WWLW93421211931559
8Boa Esporte184861619-320LWXO93511179135512
9Luverdense1811071319-613LLLO9153779054612
10Atlético Acreano1825111237-2511WLLL924310139018224

Results
Play-offs
Saturday, 7 September 2019
qfl2Ypiranga1-1Confiança1-2
qfl2Sampaio Corrêa3-2São José-RS3-2
Sunday, 8 September 2019
qfl2-Náutico2-2Paysandu2-2
Monday, 9 September 2019
qfl2Juventude4-0Imperatriz4-0
Saturday, 14 September 2019
sfl1Confiança0-2Sampaio Corrêa
Sunday, 15 September 2019
sfl1Juventude2-1Náutico
Fixtures
Play-offs
Saturday, 21 September 2019
sfl2Sampaio Corrêa-Confiança
Sunday, 22 September 2019
sfl2Náutico-Juventude

Top Scorers
8EDUARDO Ribeiro (Treze, 2p)
LUIZ EDUARDO Azevedo (São José-RS)
NEGUEBA (Globo)
7EDSON CARIÚS (Ferroviário, 2p)
JEFINHO (ABC, 1p)
FELIPE ALVES de Lima (Botafogo-PB, 2p)
PIPICO (Santa Cruz, 2p)
MATHEUS LIMA Nascimento (Imperatriz, 2p)
6NÚBIO FLÁVIO Martins (Volta Redonda, 2p)
5THIAGO Fernandes (Náutico)
SALATIEL de Oliveira (Sampaio Corrêa, 2p)
TOMAS Almino (Paysandu)
4REINALDO Dutra (Ypiranga, 2p)
NICOLÁS Godinho (Paysandu)
Francisco RONEY (Sampaio Corrêa)
CAXITO (Ferroviário)
MANOEL Cristiano (Imperatriz, 1p)
JUDIVAN Flor (Tombense, 1p)
BRENO Henrique (Juventude)
GUSTAVO Henrique (Boa Esporte)