home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Nacional B

ROUND12345678910111213
141516171819202122232425

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
3006182.0613143.67%9531.67%7424.67%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Arsenal2413743619+1746WWWW12831227125431412
21Sarmiento24121023214+1846WLXW12570181012732144
3Nueva Chicago2412663225+742LWLX12741176125251519
43Almagro2411762621+540WWXW126331410125431211
51Platense2411673018+1239XWXW12723177124441311
61Central Córdoba (SE)2491052724+337OXWL125521310124531414
71Gimnasia (M)2410772831-337XXWW12912191312165918
82Independiente Rivadavia249962519+636XWWX12642147123541112
9Brown de Adrogue249962017+336WLLO125521381244479
101Ferro2410593332+135WXXW127232012123361320
113Atlético Mitre2410592730-335LXWW12633191612426814
121Agropecuario2481061613+334OWLO125701141233659
131Villa Dálmine248973025+533OXLL12651211212246913
14Temperley248792627-131XLLL124441313124351314
153Deportivo Morón247982125-430WWWL12543118122551017
161Defensores247892024-429LLWL12534111012255914
171Atlético Rafaela2475122325-226XLLL125341310122281015
181Quilmes2451182427-326WLWX12453151212165915
192Gimnasia (J)2451092227-525OXLL1236398122461319
202Guillermo Brown2467111924-525LWLW1253413912147615
214Olimpo2474132436-1225LLLW12624161212129824
222Instituto2466122632-624XLXW123361516123361116
23Santamarina2459102129-824OXXL123541010122461119
241Chacarita Juniors2466121730-1324OWWL12426101612246714
251Los Andes2448121324-1120LLLW1224671112246613

Results
Play-offs
Saturday, 4 May 2019
qfl1Independiente Rivadavia4-1Nueva Chicago
qfl1Central Córdoba (SE)0-0Platense
Sunday, 5 May 2019
qfl1Brown de Adrogue0-1Sarmiento
Monday, 6 May 2019
qfl1Gimnasia (M)1-1Almagro
Saturday, 11 May 2019
qfl2Nueva Chicago2-2Independiente Rivadavia3-6
qfl2Sarmiento0-1Brown de Adrogue1-1
Sunday, 12 May 2019
qfl2Platense0-1Central Córdoba (SE)0-1
Monday, 13 May 2019
qfl2Almagro2-2Gimnasia (M)3-3
Saturday, 18 May 2019
sfl1Independiente Rivadavia0-1Sarmiento
Monday, 20 May 2019
sfl1Central Córdoba (SE)2-1Almagro
Saturday, 25 May 2019
sfl2Sarmiento2-0Independiente Rivadavia3-0
Sunday, 26 May 2019
sfl2Almagro1-2Central Córdoba (SE)2-4
Saturday, 1 June 2019
fl1Central Córdoba (SE)1-1Sarmiento
Saturday, 8 June 2019
fl2Sarmiento0-0Central Córdoba (SE)1-1

Top Scorers
15
Enzo DÍAZ (Ferro, 1p)

Pablo VEGETTI (Instituto, 5p)
14
Patricio CUCCHI (Gimnasia (M), 3p)
11
Nicolás ORSINI (Sarmiento, 4p)
9
Ijiel PROTTI (Villa Dálmine)
+1Nicolás MIRACCO (Sarmiento, 2p)
+1Federico ANSELMO (Quilmes, 2p)

Cristian TARRAGONA (Platense, 2p)

Juan SÁNCHEZ SOTELO (Nueva Chicago, 2p)
8
Matías QUIROGA (Atlético Rafaela, 1p)
7
Marco BORGNINO (Atlético Rafaela, 2p)

Javier ROSSI (Central Córdoba (SE), 1p)

Pablo RUIZ (Atlético Mitre)
+2Joaquín SUSVIELLES (Almagro, 1p)
+1Lautaro PARISI (Guillermo Brown, 1p)
+1Pablo MAGNÍN (Temperley, 1p)

Facundo PONS (Arsenal)
+1Nicolás FRANCO (Nueva Chicago)

Gabriel DÍAZ (Ferro, 2p)
6+1Mateo KLIMOWICZ (Instituto)

Diego JARA (Central Córdoba (SE), 2p)