ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Segunda División | latest | squads

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
14312.21321.43%857.14%321.43%

League table
2013/14OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1Rocha220042+26WW--110021110021
+2+2Villa Teresa211032+14WX--211032000000
+3=Rampla Juniors211032+14XW--211032000000
+4+10Progreso210132+13WL--100102110030
+5-4Huracán210121+13LW--000000210121
+6-1Torque202044+02XX--000000202044
+7-1Canadian202022+02XX--101011101011
+8=Plaza Colonia202022+02XX--101011101011
9=Deportivo Maldonado202022+02XX--202022000000
10=Boston River202011+02XO--101000101011
11=Cerrito202011+02XO--000000202011
12-5Atenas201123-11LX--100112101011
13-1Tacuarembó201123-11XL--101011100112
--14-1Central Español200204-40LL--100103100101

Top Scorers
2+1Gastón COLMÁN (Tacuarembó)
+1Fernando ARISMENDI (Rocha)
1
Dany GONZÁLEZ (Huracán)
+1Federico ALONSO (Villa Teresa)
+1Marcelo TAPIA (Progreso)

Yoel BURGUEÑO (Villa Teresa)
+1Martín COLOMBO (Plaza Colonia)
+1Simón PAGUA (Canadian)

Ignacio PALERMO (Canadian)

Néstor MORAIS (Villa Teresa)

Nicolás MILESI (Torque)
+1Christian YELADIAN (Boston River)

Leandro SOSA (Atenas)
+1CRISTIANO Gomes (Cerrito)

Rodrigo CANOSA (Rampla Juniors)
+1Denis BURGUEÑO (Progreso)
+1Santiago BELLO (Deportivo Maldonado)

Horacio SALABERRY (Plaza Colonia)

Pablo CASTRO (Torque)
+1Álvaro PINTOS (Torque)

Facundo MAIDANA (Rocha)
+1Liber ORTIGOZA (Progreso)

Germán PÉREZ (Deportivo Maldonado)

Gonzalo CARDACCIO (Huracán)
+1José ÁLVAREZ (Atenas)
+1Yonatan ORTIZ (Rocha)
+1Andrés MÁRQUEZ (Rampla Juniors)
+1César VARGAS (Rampla Juniors)
Results
Saturday, 19 October 2013
2Rampla Juniors2-2Torque

60Vargas
34Pintos
87Márquez
62(og)Gutiérrez
2Deportivo Maldonado1-1Cerrito

57Bello
90Cristiano
2Central Español0-3Progreso


50Tapia

81Burgueño

90Ortigoza
2Plaza Colonia1-1Boston River

52Colombo
7Yeladian
2Tacuarembó1-1Canadian

80Colmán
8Pagua
2Atenas1-2Rocha

30Álvarez
55Arismendi

60Ortiz
2Villa Teresa1-0Huracán

39Alonso