ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Erste Liga
Bundesliga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | latest | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1805202.887642.22%4826.67%5631.11%

League table
2011/12OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Wolfsberger AC36191167149+2268WWLX1810623322189543827
2+1SCR Altach36188106239+2362WWXW1810533115188373124
3-1Austria Lustenau361610105947+1258LLLX188732819188373128
4+1SKN St.Pölten36149134545+051WWLL1810262722184771823
5-1Blau-Weiss Linz361310134952-349XLWX187742825186392127
6=SV Grödig36119164652-642LXLO186482728185581924
7=Vienna36910174456-1237XLWO1874725201826101936
8=FC Lustenau36910175166-1537LWXX1856726331844102533
-9=TSV Hartberg3676233874-3627WLWL18331218391843112035
--10=LASK136161375540+15-89LXWW1810443222186932318
1LASK (-150)

Results
Friday, 18 May 2012
36Blau-Weiss Linz2-2Vienna
36FC Lustenau0-3TSV Hartberg
36SKN St.Pölten3-1Austria Lustenau
36Wolfsberger AC1-0LASK
36SV Grödig1-2SCR Altach
Play-offs
Monday, 4 June 2012
l1WSG Tirol1-5SV Horn
Tuesday, 5 June 2012
l1GAK0-0TSV Hartberg
Friday, 8 June 2012
l2TSV Hartberg3-0GAK3-0
l2SV Horn4-0WSG Tirol9-1

Top Scorers
19
David POLJANEC (Blau-Weiss Linz, 3p)
18
Christian FALK (Wolfsberger AC, 3p)
17+2Daniel LUCAS (SKN St.Pölten, 4p)
14
JACOBO María (Wolfsberger AC)

TOMI (SCR Altach, 7p)

Hannes AIGNER (LASK, 8p)
13+1Patrick SEEGER (SCR Altach)
11
Diego VIANA (SV Grödig, 1p)

Pierre BOYA (Austria Lustenau, 6p)
10
Stephan STÜCKLER (Wolfsberger AC)

Lukas MÖSSNER (TSV Hartberg)
+1Manuel HARTL (Blau-Weiss Linz)
9
Florian ZELLHOFER (FC Lustenau, 1p)
8
Christoph STÜCKLER (Austria Lustenau)
+1THIAGO de Lima (Austria Lustenau)
+1Wolfgang MAIR (Vienna)
+1Mihret TOPČAGIĆ (Wolfsberger AC)

Orhan ADEMI (SCR Altach)

Gerald KRAJIC (Austria Lustenau, 1p)

Harald UNVERDORBEN (LASK)
7
Marjan MARKOVIĆ (Vienna)

David WITTEVEEN (FC Lustenau, 1p)

Joachim PARAPATITS (SV Grödig)

Dominic HASSLER (Blau-Weiss Linz, 1p)

Stefan RIESS (FC Lustenau, 1p)