ALB flag
ALB
ALG flag
ALG
ARG flag
ARG
ARM flag
ARM
AUS flag
AUS
AUT flag
AUT
AZE flag
AZE
BEL flag
BEL
BIH flag
BIH
BLR flag
BLR
BOL flag
BOL
BRA flag
BRA
BUL flag
BUL
CHI flag
CHI
CHN flag
CHN
COL flag
COL
CRC flag
CRC
CRO flag
CRO
CYP flag
CYP
CZE flag
CZE
DEN flag
DEN
ECU flag
ECU
EGY flag
EGY
ENG flag
ENG
ESP flag
ESP
EST flag
EST
FIN flag
FIN
FRA flag
FRA
GEO flag
GEO
GER flag
GER
GRE flag
GRE
HUN flag
HUN
IRL flag
IRL
IRN flag
IRN
ISL flag
ISL
ISR flag
ISR
ITA flag
ITA
JPN flag
JPN
KAZ flag
KAZ
KOR flag
KOR
LTU flag
LTU
LVA flag
LVA
MDA flag
MDA
MEX flag
MEX
MKD flag
MKD
MLT flag
MLT
MNE flag
MNE
NED flag
NED
NIR flag
NIR
NOR flag
NOR
PAR flag
PAR
PER flag
PER
POL flag
POL
POR flag
POR
QAT flag
QAT
ROU flag
ROU
RSA flag
RSA
RUS flag
RUS
SCO flag
SCO
SRB flag
SRB
SUI flag
SUI
SVK flag
SVK
SVN flag
SVN
SWE flag
SWE
TUR flag
TUR
UKR flag
UKR
URU flag
URU
USA flag
USA
VEN flag
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Squads
Bundesliga | Erste Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | latest | ÖFB Cup

Admira
FC Salzburg
FK Austria
LASK
SCR Altach
SK Rapid Wien
SK Sturm Graz
SKN St.Pölten
SV Mattersburg
TSV Hartberg
Wattens
Wolfsberger AC
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Lustenau
Blau-Weiss Linz
FAC
FC Dornbirn
FC Juniors OÖ
FC Liefering
FK Austria[A]
GAK
Kapfenberg
SK Vorwärts Steyr
SKU Amstetten
SV Horn
SV Lafnitz
SV Ried
Wacker Innsbruck
ASK Ebreichsdorf
ASV Drassburg
Admira Amateure
Bruck/Leitha
FC Mannsdorf
FC Mauerwerk
Leobendorf
SC Neusiedl
SK Rapid Wien[A]
SV Mattersburg[A]
SV Stripfing
Traiskirchen
Wiener Linien
Wiener Neustadt
Wiener Sportklub
Wiener Viktoria
ATSV Wolfsberg
ATSV Stadl-Paura
Bad Gleichenberg
DSC
FC Gleisdorf 09
FC Wels
Hertha Wels
Kalsdorf
SC Weiz
SK Sturm Graz[A]
SV Allerheiligen
SV Ried II
St. Anna/Aigen
UVB Vöcklamarkt
Union Gurten
Wolfsberger AC[A]

Austria Lustenau[A]Austria Salzburg
Dornbirner SVFC Kitzbühel
FC KufsteinFC Langenegg
FC LauterachFC Pinzgau Saalfelden
FC ZirlReichenau/Union
Rot-Weiss RankweilSAK 1914
SC BregenzSC Imst
SC RöthisSC Schwaz
SCR Altach[A]SK Bischofshofen
SV GrödigSV Hall
SV KuchlSV Seekirchen
SV Wals-GrünauSV Wörgl
TSV St.JohannTelfs
USK AnifVfB Hohenems
Wacker Innsbruck[A]Wolfurt
ASK Elektra
FC Alberschwende
FC Stadlau
Lendorf
Parndorf
SAK Klagenfurt
SV Schwechat
USC Eugendorf
Vienna
Völkermarkt