ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Erste Liga
Bundesliga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | latest | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1805242.918446.67%4323.89%5329.44%

League table
2012/13OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=SV Grödig3623677130+4175WXXW18122437141811433416
2=SCR Altach3619895739+1865WWWW1813233413186662326
3=Austria Lustenau36187116039+2161WWWL1811433616187382423
4+1SKN St.Pölten361412106560+554WLXW1811433829183872731
5-1Kapfenberg361411115650+653LXWL187923022187292628
6=SV Horn36137165055-546WLWL1884629231853102132
7=Vienna36137164864-1646LWLW1885528271852112037
8=TSV Hartberg3689193554-1933LLLL1845920251844101529
-9=Blau-Weiss Linz36511203867-2926LWLW1845921291816111738
--10=FC Lustenau136108184466-2238LLLL186392429184592037
1FC Lustenau (-150)

Results
Friday, 24 May 2013
36SV Grödig5-0Blau-Weiss Linz
36SCR Altach2-0Kapfenberg
36SKN St.Pölten1-0TSV Hartberg
36SV Horn4-0FC Lustenau
36Austria Lustenau1-0Vienna
Play-offs
Monday, 3 June 2013
l1FC Liefering2-0LASK
l1Parndorf2-1Blau-Weiss Linz
Thursday, 6 June 2013
l2LASK0-3FC Liefering0-5
Friday, 7 June 2013
l2Blau-Weiss Linz0-1Parndorf1-3

Top Scorers
18
Hannes AIGNER (SCR Altach, 5p)
17+2David WITTEVEEN (SV Grödig)
13
THIAGO de Lima (Austria Lustenau, 1p)
12+2Thomas SALAMON (SV Grödig)

Daniel LUCAS (SKN St.Pölten, 1p)
11
Philipp ZULECHNER (SV Horn)
+1Miroslav MILOSEVIC (SV Horn, 2p)
10
FURKAN Aydoğdu (FC Lustenau)

Sandro GOTAL (SV Horn)
+1Louis NGWAT-MAHOP (SCR Altach)
9
JANO (SKN St.Pölten)

Patrick SALOMON (Austria Lustenau, 1p)

Philipp WENDLER (Kapfenberg)
8
Felix ROTH (Austria Lustenau)

Danijel MIĆIĆ (Kapfenberg, 6p)
7
Jan ZWISCHENBRUGGER (Austria Lustenau)

Stipe VUČUR (FC Lustenau)

Joachim PARAPATITS (TSV Hartberg, 2p)

Markus PINK (Vienna)

Dieter ELSNEG (Kapfenberg, 1p)
6
Jürgen KAMPEL (Austria Lustenau)

Philipp HUSPEK (Blau-Weiss Linz)

Konstantin KERSCHBAUMER (SKN St.Pölten)
+1Myroslav SLAVOV (Vienna)
+1Mirnes BECIROVIC (Vienna, 5p)

Julian ERHART (SCR Altach)

Manuel HARTL (Blau-Weiss Linz)