ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Erste Liga
Bundesliga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | latest | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1805382.988145.00%4223.33%5731.67%

League table
2013/14OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=SCR Altach36211057941+3873LWLW1813324315188733626
2=Austria Lustenau36161195736+2159XWWL189543618187652118
3+1FC Liefering36169117248+2457WWWW189453521187563727
4-1SKN St.Pölten36158135248+453LOWL1810443623185491625
5=Kapfenberg36164165548+752WLLL189272923187292625
6+2SV Mattersburg361111145367-1444WLLW1868432301853102137
7-1SV Horn36128165270-1844LLWL185492433187472837
8-1TSV Hartberg361111144160-1944LOWW187562429184681731
-9=Parndorf36116194159-1839XWLL1875619191841132240
--10=Vienna3696213661-2533WLLW18621021281834111533

Results
Friday, 23 May 2014
36SKN St.Pölten0-4FC Liefering
36Vienna1-0TSV Hartberg
36SCR Altach1-2SV Mattersburg
36Kapfenberg2-0SV Horn
36Parndorf1-1Austria Lustenau
Play-offs
Monday, 2 June 2014
l1FAC2-2Austria Salzburg
l1Parndorf0-1LASK
Thursday, 5 June 2014
l2Austria Salzburg0-3FAC2-5
l2LASK1-1Parndorf2-1

Top Scorers
22
Hannes AIGNER (SCR Altach, 6p)
14+2Nils QUASCHNER (FC Liefering, 2p)
11
Günter FRIESENBICHLER (TSV Hartberg, 1p)

Marjan MARKIC (Parndorf, 1p)

Mirnel SADOVIĆ (SKN St.Pölten, 1p)

Ingo KLEMEN (SV Mattersburg, 4p)
10
Marco SAHANEK (SV Horn, 4p)
9
Sandro DJURIC (FC Liefering, 1p)

VAL CEARÁ (Kapfenberg)
+1David SENCAR (Kapfenberg, 1p)

Martin HARRER (SCR Altach)
+1Julian SALAMON (Parndorf)
8+1Nikola DOVEDAN (FC Liefering)

Daniel LUXBACHER (SCR Altach)

Dario TADIC (Austria Lustenau)

Manuel HARTL (SV Horn)
7
Felix ROTH (SCR Altach)

Konstantin KERSCHBAUMER (SKN St.Pölten)

Bernd GSCHWEIDL (SV Horn)

Ivan KOVAČEC (LASK, 1p)

Osman AL-RAHMAN (Kapfenberg)

Markus PINK (SV Mattersburg)

Andreas BAMMER (FC Liefering)

Nedeljko MALIC (SV Mattersburg)

Patrick SEEGER (SCR Altach, 1p)

Gary NOËL (SKN St.Pölten)