home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Regionalliga West

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2407813.2511648.33%5522.92%6928.75%

League table
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1USK Anif3026229928+7180WWWW15140152141512214714
2SV Grödig3022447020+5070WWLL15122144101510232610
3SCR Altach[A]30153124848+048LWOX1510233421155191427
4TSV St.Johann30136114842+645XLWW159333218154381624
51SC Schwaz30128104639+744WWLL157352319155552320
61Wacker Innsbruck[A]30127114846+243LXWW158342717154472129
72FC Kufstein30125135351+241XWLW158253219154382132
8FC Dornbirn3091293343-1039OLOW155731815154561528
92VfB Hohenems30108124950-138OXLX154652826156272124
103SV Seekirchen30108125157-638LLWL159333614151591543
111FC Hard30910114654-837LLWW156542527153572127
12FC Pinzgau Saalfelden3097143347-1434OWWL1565421161532101231
13SV Wörgl30103174061-2133XWWL157082430153391631
14USC Eugendorf3079144066-2630WLLW155552527152491539
15Austria Salzburg30411154362-1923XLLL152761820152492542
16SAK 19143057183467-3322OLLL154291930151591537

Results
Wednesday, 24 May 2017
30FC Kufstein1-1TSV St.Johann
Thursday, 25 May 2017
30SV Seekirchen0-3SC Schwaz
Friday, 26 May 2017
30SCR Altach[A]1-3SV Grödig
Saturday, 27 May 2017
30USK Anif4-1FC Hard
30SAK 19140-0VfB Hohenems
30Austria Salzburg1-1SV Wörgl
30FC Pinzgau Saalfelden0-0FC Dornbirn
30USC Eugendorf4-1Wacker Innsbruck[A]

Top Scorers
26+1Mersudin JUKIC (SV Grödig, 2p)
20
Manuel KRAINZ (USK Anif, 3p)
18
Gabriel LÜCHINGER (SCR Altach[A], 2p)

Eyüp ERDOGAN (USK Anif, 1p)
16
YGOR MINEIRO (FC Dornbirn, 3p)
15
Lukas FRIDRIKAS (SV Seekirchen, 2p)

Marinko SORDA (USK Anif, 2p)
14+1Mathias TREICHL (FC Kufstein, 8p)
12
Ermin HASIC (FC Pinzgau Saalfelden, 1p)
11
Benjamin AJIBADE (TSV St.Johann)

Benjamin TAFERNER (SV Seekirchen, 1p)

Ebrima NDURE (Austria Salzburg, 1p)
10+1Sebastian SANTIN (FC Hard)

Luka DZIDZIGURI (FC Kufstein)
+1Michael AUGUSTIN (SC Schwaz, 2p)
9
Leonardo BARNJAK (TSV St.Johann)

Florian RIEDER (Wacker Innsbruck[A], 2p)

Martin BOAKYE (VfB Hohenems)

Nicholas MAYER (Austria Salzburg, 2p)
8
Adrian KLAMMER (VfB Hohenems)

Metin BATIR (FC Hard, 2p)
+1Peter KOSTENZER (SV Wörgl)

VOLKAN Akyildiz (VfB Hohenems)

Stefan MILENKOVIC (SC Schwaz)
+1Robert STROBL (SV Grödig)

Marco GRÜLL (TSV St.Johann)
+1Ernst ÖBSTER (Austria Salzburg, 1p)