ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Erste Liga
Bundesliga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | latest | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1805072.817742.78%4726.11%5631.11%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Wacker Innsbruck3621876031+2971LLXW181251319189362922
++2=TSV Hartberg3620886334+2968WWWX18104434171810442917
+3=Wiener Neustadt36171185337+1662XWXW1810443121187742216
4=SV Ried36171096841+2761WXLL1812244318185852523
5=FC Liefering36141395844+1455XOXL188912915186482929
6=Austria Lustenau36129154852-445LOWX186482529186572323
7=Wattens361010164556-1140XXXX187472825183691731
8=Kapfenberg3698194068-2835LLXL1845919311853102137
9+1FAC3686223775-3830WWXW1854920321832131743
--10-1Blau-Weiss Linz36511203569-3426XLLX1836920301825111539

Results
Friday, 25 May 2018
36Wacker Innsbruck0-2FAC
36SV Ried7-1Kapfenberg
36TSV Hartberg2-0Austria Lustenau
36Blau-Weiss Linz2-2Wattens
36FC Liefering1-1Wiener Neustadt

Top Scorers
22
Hamdi SALIHI (Wiener Neustadt, 7p)

Seifeddine CHABBI (SV Ried, 2p)
19
Zlatko DEDIĆ (Wacker Innsbruck, 1p)
16
Dario TADIC (TSV Hartberg, 2p)
12
VAL CEARÁ (Austria Lustenau, 1p)
+1Milan JURDIK (Wattens, 1p)
11+1Roko MIŠLOV (TSV Hartberg)

Florian JAMNIG (Wacker Innsbruck, 3p)
10
Thomas FRÖSCHL (SV Ried)

Dominik SZOBOSZLAI (FC Liefering, 1p)
9
Lukas KATNIK (Wattens, 1p)

Lucas RANGEL (Kapfenberg)

Benjamin PRANTER (Wattens, 2p)
8
LUCAS BARBOSA (Austria Lustenau, 2p)

Stefan MEUSBURGER (TSV Hartberg)

Romano SCHMID (FC Liefering)

İLKAY Durmuș (SV Ried)

Stefan RAKOWITZ (Wacker Innsbruck)
7
Enock MWEPU (FC Liefering, 1p)

Fabian MIESENBÖCK (Wiener Neustadt)
+1Manfred FISCHER (TSV Hartberg)

Edrisa LUBEGA (FAC)

Jodel DOSSOU (Austria Lustenau)
+1Julian WIESSMEIER (SV Ried, 2p)