ALB flag
ALB
ALG flag
ALG
ARG flag
ARG
ARM flag
ARM
AUS flag
AUS
AUT flag
AUT
AZE flag
AZE
BEL flag
BEL
BIH flag
BIH
BLR flag
BLR
BOL flag
BOL
BRA flag
BRA
BUL flag
BUL
CHI flag
CHI
CHN flag
CHN
COL flag
COL
CRC flag
CRC
CRO flag
CRO
CYP flag
CYP
CZE flag
CZE
DEN flag
DEN
ECU flag
ECU
EGY flag
EGY
ENG flag
ENG
ESP flag
ESP
EST flag
EST
FIN flag
FIN
FRA flag
FRA
GEO flag
GEO
GER flag
GER
GRE flag
GRE
HUN flag
HUN
IRL flag
IRL
IRN flag
IRN
ISL flag
ISL
ISR flag
ISR
ITA flag
ITA
JPN flag
JPN
KAZ flag
KAZ
KOR flag
KOR
LTU flag
LTU
LVA flag
LVA
MDA flag
MDA
MEX flag
MEX
MKD flag
MKD
MLT flag
MLT
MNE flag
MNE
NED flag
NED
NIR flag
NIR
NOR flag
NOR
PAR flag
PAR
PER flag
PER
POL flag
POL
POR flag
POR
QAT flag
QAT
ROU flag
ROU
RSA flag
RSA
RUS flag
RUS
SCO flag
SCO
SRB flag
SRB
SUI flag
SUI
SVK flag
SVK
SVN flag
SVN
SWE flag
SWE
TUR flag
TUR
UKR flag
UKR
URU flag
URU
USA flag
USA
VEN flag
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa | I Liga | II Liga | latest | squads | Puchar Polski

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
16311.93425.00%531.25%743.75%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Pogoń Szczecin220041+36WW--110020110021
22Śląsk Wrocław220031+26WW--110021110010
34Lech Poznań211051+44WX--110040101011
47ŁKS Łódź211021+14WO--101000110021
51Górnik Zabrze211021+14WX--110010101011
67Legia Warszawa210133+03WL--100112110021
74Korona Kielce210122+03LW--100112110010
86Raków Częstochowa210111+03WL--100101110010
98Jagiellonia210131+23LW--100101110030
105Lechia Gdańsk202000+02OO--101000101000
113Cracovia201123-11LX--100112101011
123Zagłębie Lubin201112-11LX--101011100101
131Piast Gliwice201123-11LX--101011100112
141Wisła Kraków201101-11OL--100101101000
155Wisła Płock201115-41LX--101011100104
16Arka Gdynia200205-50LL--100103100102

Top Scorers
2+2Christian GYTKJÆR (Lech Poznań)
+1JORGE FÉLIX Muñoz (Piast Gliwice)
+1Zvonimir KOŽULJ (Pogoń Szczecin)
1
Taras ROMANCZUK (Jagiellonia)
+1Tomáš PETRÁŠEK (Raków Częstochowa)
+1Sergiu HANCA (Cracovia)
+1Srdjan SPIRIDONOVIC (Pogoń Szczecin)
+1Arvydas NOVIKOVAS (Legia Warszawa)
+1Łukasz BROŹ (Śląsk Wrocław)
+1Michal PAPADOPULOS (Korona Kielce)

RAFAEL Guimarães LOPES (Cracovia)
+1ERIK Alexander EXPÓSITO (Śląsk Wrocław)

Bartosz BIDA (Jagiellonia)
+1Valerian GVILIA (Legia Warszawa)

Sandro KULENOVIĆ (Legia Warszawa)

Jesús IMAZ (Jagiellonia)
+1Kamil JÓŹWIAK (Lech Poznań)
+1Łukasz SEKULSKI (ŁKS Łódź)

Dino STIGLEC (Śląsk Wrocław)
+1Maksymilian ROZWANDOWICZ (ŁKS Łódź)

Adam BUKSA (Pogoń Szczecin)

Igor ANGULO (Górnik Zabrze)
+1Jesús JIMÉNEZ (Górnik Zabrze)

Adnan KOVAČEVIĆ (Korona Kielce)

Dominik FURMAN (Wisła Płock)

Damjan BOHAR (Zagłębie Lubin)

Paweł TOMCZYK (Lech Poznań)
+1Darko JEVTIC (Lech Poznań)
Results
Friday, 26 July 2019
2Lech Poznań4-0Wisła Płock

13Jevtic
72Gytkjær
90Gytkjær
90Jóźwiak
2Górnik Zabrze1-0Zagłębie Lubin

73Jiménez
Saturday, 27 July 2019
2Jagiellonia0-1Raków Częstochowa


81Petrášek
2Cracovia1-2ŁKS Łódź

90Hanca
16Sekulski

56Rozwandowicz
Sunday, 28 July 2019
2Śląsk Wrocław2-1Piast Gliwice

84Erik Expósito
31Jorge Félix
88Broź
2Lechia Gdańsk0-0Wisła Kraków
2Korona Kielce1-2Legia Warszawa

45Papadopulos
25Novikovas

90Gvilia
Monday, 29 July 2019
2Pogoń Szczecin2-0Arka Gdynia

76Kožulj
90Spiridonovic