ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa | I Liga | II Liga | latest | squads | Puchar Polski

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1924782.489750.52%4523.44%5026.04%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Legia Warszawa2415365124+2748WWXW1310123610115241514
2=Cracovia2413383320+1342LLWW12912217124261213
3=Pogoń Szczecin2411762621+540LOOW11533128136431413
4=Śląsk Wrocław2410953227+539LWOX12651221812444109
5=Lech Poznań2410864023+1738XWLW12633239124531714
6+1Lechia Gdańsk2410772827+137WLWX125431411125341416
7-1Piast Gliwice2411492524+137LWLW1282216912327915
8=Wisła Płock249693038-833XXOL126331914123361124
9+1Raków Częstochowa24102123037-732WLXL127141814123181223
10+1Zagłębie Lubin2495103533+232WXLL126332213123271320
11-2Jagiellonia248793234-231XLOL126331911122461323
12=Górnik Zabrze247983030+030WLWO12741221012057820
13=Wisła Kraków2483133037-727XWWW126151810122281227
14=Arka Gdynia2467112134-1325XWLL123631113123181021
--15=Korona Kielce2465131328-1523LLOO1242691012237418
--16=ŁKS Łódź2445152241-1917XOOL12336131612129925

Top Scorers
14
Jarosław NIEZGODA (Legia Warszawa, 3p)
12
Christian GYTKJÆR (Lech Poznań, 2p)
11
Jesús IMAZ (Jagiellonia, 1p)

JORGE FÉLIX Muñoz (Piast Gliwice)
+1Igor ANGULO (Górnik Zabrze, 2p)

Damjan BOHAR (Zagłębie Lubin)
10+1FLÁVIO Emanuel PAIXÃO (Lechia Gdańsk)

José KANTÉ (Legia Warszawa)
9+1Jesús JIMÉNEZ (Górnik Zabrze)
8
Paweł BROŻEK (Wisła Kraków, 1p)
+1Sergiu HANCA (Cracovia, 3p)
7
RAFAEL Guimarães LOPES (Cracovia)

Patryk KLIMALA (Jagiellonia)

Adam BUKSA (Pogoń Szczecin, 2p)
+2Saša ŽIVEC (Zagłębie Lubin)
6
Artur SOBIECH (Lechia Gdańsk, 2p)

Srdjan SPIRIDONOVIC (Pogoń Szczecin, 1p)

Piotr PARZYSZEK (Piast Gliwice)

Daniel RAMÍREZ (Lech Poznań, 3p)
+1Dominik FURMAN (Wisła Płock, 1p)

Róbert PICH (Śląsk Wrocław, 2p)
+1Felicio BROWN FORBES (Raków Częstochowa)

Darko JEVTIC (Lech Poznań)
Results
Friday, 28 February 2020
24Raków Częstochowa2-0Piast Gliwice

16Bartl
80Brown Forbes
24Jagiellonia1-1Lech Poznań

41Țîru
62Moder
Saturday, 29 February 2020
24Górnik Zabrze3-1Pogoń Szczecin

20Jirka
76Cibicki
33Angulo
62Jiménez
24Legia Warszawa2-1Cracovia

20Antolić
50(p)Hanca
44Gvilia
24Wisła Kraków2-2Wisła Płock

10Tupta
23Furman
50(p)Kuba
90Uryga
Sunday, 1 March 2020
24Zagłębie Lubin3-1Śląsk Wrocław

56Živec
83Marković
68Szysz
79Živec
24Arka Gdynia1-1ŁKS Łódź

57Vejinovic
90Guima
24Korona Kielce1-2Lechia Gdańsk

61Papadopulos
18Flávio Paixão

89Gajos