Division 3 | A | B |
ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 |
Season archive |
2013/14 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Woluwe-Zaventem | 32 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 63 | 25 | +38 | 67 | LWWW | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 30 | 6 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 33 | 19 | ||
2 | Verviers | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 58 | 27 | +31 | 63 | WLXW | 16 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 37 | 8 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 21 | 19 | ||
3 | K Patro | 32 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 58 | 43 | +15 | 59 | XWWW | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 30 | 17 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 28 | 26 | ||
4 | 1 | Turnhout | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 48 | 42 | +6 | 50 | WLXL | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 28 | 12 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 20 | 30 | |
5 | 1 | Bocholt | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 48 | 44 | +4 | 48 | LLWL | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 28 | 22 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 22 | |
6 | 1 | UR La Louviére | 32 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 51 | 43 | +8 | 47 | WWXL | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 31 | 17 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 20 | 26 | |
7 | 1 | Union Saint-Gilloise | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 38 | 33 | +5 | 45 | LWLL | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 25 | 14 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 19 | |
8 | 1 | Sprimont | 32 | 13 | 5 | 14 | 56 | 61 | -5 | 44 | WLLL | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 42 | 25 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 36 | |
9 | 1 | La Calamine | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 59 | 55 | +4 | 42 | LOXW | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 35 | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 24 | 33 | |
10 | 3 | Capellen | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 43 | 56 | -13 | 42 | WLLX | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 27 | 24 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 32 | |
11 | Hasselt | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 25 | 38 | -13 | 42 | WWXW | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 15 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 23 | ||
12 | Diegem Sport | 32 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 43 | 58 | -15 | 40 | XWWW | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 22 | 24 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 21 | 34 | ||
13 | 3 | RUW Ciney | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 46 | 45 | +1 | 39 | LWXX | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 30 | 20 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 25 | |
14 | Berchem | 32 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 45 | 51 | -6 | 37 | XLWX | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 25 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 26 | 26 | ||
15 | 2 | Oosterzonen | 32 | 11 | 3 | 18 | 43 | 67 | -24 | 36 | WLWW | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 29 | 32 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 35 | |
16 | 1 | Grimbergen | 32 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 44 | 57 | -13 | 34 | XWLX | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 25 | 28 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 19 | 29 | |
17 | 1 | Charleroi Fleurus | 32 | 10 | 3 | 19 | 41 | 61 | -20 | 33 | LLLL | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 26 | 23 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 15 | 38 | |
18 | Huy | 32 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 35 | 38 | -3 | 32 | LOLL | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 15 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 19 | 23 |
20 | +3 | Jimmy FOCKAERT (Capellen) |
18 | +1 | Alexandre DI GREGORIO (Verviers, 7p) |
17 | Michał FIDZIUKIEWICZ (Bocholt, 3p) | |
Anthony LORENZON (Woluwe-Zaventem) | ||
16 | Julien CHARLIER (Woluwe-Zaventem, 9p) | |
14 | Tim JEUNEN (Oosterzonen) | |
Laurent DETHIER (RUW Ciney, 5p) | ||
Christophe MARTÍN-SUÁREZ (La Calamine, 1p) | ||
13 | Anthony MANFREDI (Sprimont, 1p) | |
Martijn STEFANI (K Patro) | ||
12 | +1 | Guillaume LEGROS (Sprimont, 2p) |
11 | +1 | Olivier ROMERO GÓMEZ (Grimbergen, 1p) |
Gauthier ANDRÉ (La Calamine, 1p) | ||
Koen VERHAEGHE (Grimbergen, 1p) | ||
10 | Dino PELTJO (Turnhout, 1p) | |
Gregory CARREZ (Diegem Sport) | ||
+1 | Levent SAGLAM (Verviers) | |
9 | Mandi SAHUKE (Verviers) | |
Dieumerci NDONGALA (UR La Louviére) | ||
Tennyson SONKEY (Charleroi Fleurus) | ||
Maurice WEYNANTS (Woluwe-Zaventem) | ||
Kenneth ULENAERS (Hasselt) | ||
+1 | Seppe GEERTS (Hasselt, 2p) | |
Jérôme JADOT (RUW Ciney) |
Saturday, 12 April 2014 | |||||
32 | Turnhout | 2-1 | Huy | ||
27 | Wamberto | 50 | Tomou | ||
68 | van Hemert | ||||
32 | Sprimont | 1-0 | RUW Ciney | ||
67 | Legros | ||||
32 | Diegem Sport | 1-1 | K Patro | ||
85 | Carrez | 64 | Sroka | ||
32 | Oosterzonen | 3-0 | Union Saint-Gilloise | ||
15(p) | Pinxten | ||||
42 | Sene | ||||
83 | van Braeckel | ||||
Sunday, 13 April 2014 | |||||
32 | Verviers | 2-0 | Woluwe-Zaventem | ||
28(p) | Di Gregorio | ||||
81 | Saglam | ||||
32 | Bocholt | 1-3 | Capellen | ||
5 | van Den Putte | 50 | Fockaert | ||
82 | Fockaert | ||||
88 | Fockaert | ||||
32 | Berchem | 1-1 | Grimbergen | ||
74 | Bruno Carvalho | 18 | Romero Gómez | ||
32 | La Calamine | 0-1 | Hasselt | ||
66 | Geerts | ||||
32 | Charleroi Fleurus | 2-3 | UR La Louviére | ||
60 | Khchab | 19 | Turcan | ||
82(p) | Miceli | 26 | Yala-Lusala | ||
50 | Bova |