ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1
Division 2 | Division 3 | latest | squads | Beker van België

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920
2122232425262728293031323334353637383940

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
571602.803154.39%1017.54%1628.07%

League table
Play-off IOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+2Anderlecht10712176+1151WWWW5410122530254
2-1Standard104331411+349WWLW531184512267
3-1Club Brugge105141611+548WLWL531192520379
4=Zulte-Waregem104241615+141LLWL5311106511369
5=Lokeren102261425-1134LLLW51137115113714
6=Racing Genk102351019-932LWLL5212795023310

League table
Play-off II AOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=KV Oostende642071+614WXWW312031330040
2=AA Gent6312116+510WXWW320162311154
3=Lierse6204512-76LWLL320154300308
4=Waasland-Beveren6114711-44LLLL310245301236

League table
Play-off II BOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=KV Kortrijk6411165+1113WWLW3300102311163
2=Charleroi6411135+813LWWW321061320174
3=KV Mechelen6303610-49WLWL320143310227
4=Cercle Brugge6006217-150LLLL300329300308

League table
Play-off IIIOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Oud-Heverlee Leuven321051+410WXW-220040101011
2=Mons301215-41LXL-101011200204

Results
Sunday, 18 May 2014
40Standard1-0Racing Genk
40Club Brugge2-0Zulte-Waregem
40Anderlecht3-1Lokeren

Top Scorers
22+1Hamdi HARBAOUI (Lokeren, 2p)
21
Michy BATSHUAYI (Standard, 1p)

Mouhamadou HABIBOU (AA Gent, 1p)
16+1Aleksandar MITROVIĆ (Anderlecht, 1p)
15
Ivan SANTINI (KV Kortrijk, 5p)
14
Thorgan HAZARD (Zulte-Waregem, 5p)
13
David POLLET (Anderlecht, 1p)
12
Jelle VOSSEN (Racing Genk)

Tom DE SUTTER (Club Brugge)

Stijn DE SMET (KV Kortrijk, 2p)
+1Imoh EZEKIEL (Standard)
11+1Maxime LESTIENNE (Club Brugge)

Hans VANAKEN (Lokeren)
10
Dalibor VESELINOVIĆ (Waasland-Beveren)
+1Massimo BRUNO (Anderlecht, 1p)

Bjorn RUYTINX (Oud-Heverlee Leuven, 1p)
9
Rachid BOURABIA (Lierse)

Idrissa SYLLA (Zulte-Waregem)

Elimane COULIBALY (KV Kortrijk)

Julien GORIUS (Racing Genk, 4p)

Geoffrey MUJANGI BIA (Standard, 2p)