ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1
Division 2 | Division 3 | latest | squads | Beker van België

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920
2122232425262728293031323334353637383940

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
581823.133255.17%813.79%1831.03%

League table
Play-off IOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=AA Gent106221811+749LWWX532094530297
2+1Club Brugge105141616+047WWLL54011065113610
3-1Anderlecht105231813+546WXXW5410124511369
4=Standard104151413+140WLXW5401114501439
5=Charleroi103251315-236LLWX5302107502338
6=KV Kortrijk102261122-1134LXLL5221855005317

League table
Play-off II AOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=KV Mechelen6501143+1115WWLW3300111320132
2=Racing Genk6501147+715WWWL330091320156
3=Zulte-Waregem6114610-44LLWX301246310224
4=Waasland-Beveren6015519-141LLLX3003163012413

League table
Play-off II BOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Lokeren6411199+1013WLWW3210933201106
2=Mouscron-Péruwelz631298+110XWLL311146320152
3=KV Oostende6204612-66LLWW310233310239
4=Westerlo6123712-55XWLL310258302124

League table
Play-off IIIOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Lierse430184+49WWLW210132220052
2=Cercle Brugge410348-46LLWL200225210123

Results
Play-offs
Sunday, 31 May 2015
fl2Charleroi2-0KV Mechelen3-2

Top Scorers
20+1Aleksandar MITROVIĆ (Anderlecht)
15
Ivan SANTINI (KV Kortrijk)
14
Renaud EMOND (Waasland-Beveren, 2p)

Geoffrey MUJANGI BIA (Standard, 5p)
13+1José IZQUIERDO (Club Brugge)

Laurent DEPOITRE (AA Gent)
12
Abdoulay DIABY (Mouscron-Péruwelz)

Dalibor VESELINOVIĆ (KV Mechelen, 2p)

Teddy CHEVALIER (KV Kortrijk)
11
Mijat MARIC (Lokeren, 8p)

Igor DE CAMARGO (Standard)

Neeskens KEBANO (Charleroi, 3p)
10
Lior REFAELOV (Club Brugge, 3p)

Tom DE SUTTER (Club Brugge)
9
Sofiane HANNI (KV Mechelen, 1p)

Danijel MILIĆEVIĆ (AA Gent, 2p)

Frédéric GOUNONGBE (Westerlo, 3p)
8
Hans VANAKEN (Lokeren)

M'boyo ILOMBE (Racing Genk, 1p)

Nicolás CASTILLO (Club Brugge)

Benito RAMAN (AA Gent)

Sébastien SIANI (KV Oostende, 6p)