ALB flag
ALB
ALG flag
ALG
ARG flag
ARG
ARM flag
ARM
AUS flag
AUS
AUT flag
AUT
AZE flag
AZE
BEL flag
BEL
BIH flag
BIH
BLR flag
BLR
BOL flag
BOL
BRA flag
BRA
BUL flag
BUL
CHI flag
CHI
CHN flag
CHN
COL flag
COL
CRC flag
CRC
CRO flag
CRO
CYP flag
CYP
CZE flag
CZE
DEN flag
DEN
ECU flag
ECU
EGY flag
EGY
ENG flag
ENG
ESP flag
ESP
EST flag
EST
FIN flag
FIN
FRA flag
FRA
GEO flag
GEO
GER flag
GER
GRE flag
GRE
HUN flag
HUN
IRL flag
IRL
IRN flag
IRN
ISL flag
ISL
ISR flag
ISR
ITA flag
ITA
JPN flag
JPN
KAZ flag
KAZ
KOR flag
KOR
LTU flag
LTU
LVA flag
LVA
MDA flag
MDA
MEX flag
MEX
MKD flag
MKD
MLT flag
MLT
MNE flag
MNE
NED flag
NED
NIR flag
NIR
NOR flag
NOR
PAR flag
PAR
PER flag
PER
POL flag
POL
POR flag
POR
QAT flag
QAT
ROU flag
ROU
RSA flag
RSA
RUS flag
RUS
SCO flag
SCO
SRB flag
SRB
SUI flag
SUI
SVK flag
SVK
SVN flag
SVN
SWE flag
SWE
TUR flag
TUR
UKR flag
UKR
URU flag
URU
USA flag
USA
VEN flag
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1B
Division 1A | Division 1B | Division 1 Amateur | latest | squads | Beker van België

ROUND1234567891011121314Période 1 2019
1234567891011121314Période 2 2020

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
16322.00956.25%318.75%425.00%

League table
Période 1 2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Westerlo430172+59LWWW220051210121
2Union Saint-Gilloise430172+59LWWW220061210111
3Oud-Heverlee Leuven430161+59WWLW220040210121
4Beerschot Wilrijk421134-17WLXW220020201114
5Excelsior Virton420242+26WWLL210111210131
61Lommel SK402216-52XLOL200205202011
71Roeselare402239-62XLXL202022200217
82Lokeren401316-51LLOL201102200214

Top Scorers
3+1Thomas HENRY (Oud-Heverlee Leuven)
2+1Mathieu MAERTENS (Oud-Heverlee Leuven)

Serge TABEKOU (Union Saint-Gilloise)

Casper NIELSEN (Union Saint-Gilloise)

Kurt ABRAHAMS (Westerlo)

Christian BRÜLS (Westerlo, 2p)

Maxime BISET (Westerlo)

Faïz SELEMANI (Union Saint-Gilloise, 1p)
1+1Clément COUTURIER (Excelsior Virton)

Wesley VANBELLE (Roeselare)

Mohamed SOUMARÉ (Excelsior Virton)

Raphael HOLZHAUSER (Beerschot Wilrijk)

Godwin SAVIOUR (Roeselare)

Sascha KOTYSCH (Oud-Heverlee Leuven)

Lukas VAN EENOO (Westerlo)

Mathias FIXELLES (Union Saint-Gilloise)
+1Robin HENKENS (Lommel SK)
+1Jonathan VERVOORT (Roeselare)

Brian DE KEERSMAECKER (Beerschot Wilrijk)

Edisson JORDANOV (Excelsior Virton)

David TURPEL (Excelsior Virton)
+1Euloge PLACCA (Beerschot Wilrijk)

Dylan MBAYO (Lokeren)
Results
Friday, 30 August 2019
4Beerschot Wilrijk1-0Union Saint-Gilloise

75Placca
Saturday, 31 August 2019
4Lokeren0-2Oud-Heverlee Leuven


29Henry

33Maertens
4Roeselare1-1Lommel SK

50Vervoort
36Henkens
Sunday, 1 September 2019
4Excelsior Virton1-0Westerlo

45Couturier