ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1A
Division 1B | Division 1 Amateur | latest | squads | Beker van Belgiƫ

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920
2122232425262728293031323334353637383940

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2326552.8211248.28%5121.98%6929.74%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Club Brugge2921715814+4470WWWW15123033514941259
+2=AA Gent2916765934+2555LLWW1511313814145452120
+3=Charleroi2915954923+2654WWLX141022269155732314
+4=Antwerp2915864932+1753WWLX1410402812155462120
+5=Standard2914784732+1549OLWW15942249145362323
+6=KV Mechelen29135114643+344XWWW156452524147162119
7=Racing Genk29135114542+344WLWL148152118155462424
8=Anderlecht29111084529+1643WWWL157532912144551617
9=Zulte-Waregem29106134149-836LXXL147253017153481132
10+1Excel Mouscron2999113840-236WLLW156542217143471623
11-1KV Kortrijk2996144044-433LXLW155372422144371622
12=Sint-Truiden2996143350-1733OLLL144551718155191632
13=Eupen2986152851-2330XWLL144461419154291432
14=Cercle Brugge2972202754-2723LWWW1451816231521121131
15=KV Oostende2964192958-2922LLXL155372027141112931
--16=Waasland-Beveren2955192160-3920LLLL143291230152310930

Results
Sunday, 15 March 2020
30Antwerp-Excel Mouscron
30Charleroi-KV Kortrijk
30Cercle Brugge-KV Oostende
30Sint-Truiden-Anderlecht
30Racing Genk-KV Mechelen
30Zulte-Waregem-Standard
30Eupen-Club Brugge
30Waasland-Beveren-AA Gent

Top Scorers
18Jonathan DAVID (AA Gent, 3p)
Dieumerci MBOKANI BEZUA (Antwerp, 5p)
13Hans VANAKEN (Club Brugge, 2p)
12Kaveh REZAEI (Charleroi, 1p)
11Lior REFAELOV (Antwerp, 4p)
Michel VLAP (Anderlecht, 3p)
10Yohan BOLI (Sint-Truiden)
Igor DE CAMARGO (KV Mechelen)
Roman YAREMCHUK (AA Gent, 2p)
9Gianni BRUNO (Zulte-Waregem, 1p)
David OKEREKE (Club Brugge)
William TOGUI (KV Mechelen)
Ebere ONUACHU (Racing Genk, 1p)
8M'boyo ILOMBE (KV Kortrijk, 3p)
Fashion SAKALA (KV Oostende)
Laurent DEPOITRE (AA Gent)
Shamar NICHOLSON (Charleroi)
Nacer CHADLI (Anderlecht)
7Maxime LESTIENNE (Standard)
Renaud EMOND (Standard)
Stipe PERICA (Excel Mouscron, 1p)
Yuma SUZUKI (Sint-Truiden)
Selim AMALLAH (Standard)
Mamadou FALL (Charleroi)
Roman BEZUS (AA Gent)
Cyle LARIN (Zulte-Waregem)
Mbwana SAMATTA (Racing Genk)