home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Süd

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
3068552.7914848.37%8126.47%7725.16%

League table
2009/10OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1VfR Aalen3422845119+3274WWLL1712413191710432010
21.FC Nürnberg II3418975530+2563WLWW1710522810178452720
3SC Freiburg II34171076334+2961WWWW179533218178543116
4Hessen Kassel34151456341+2259WWXL1710613413175842928
51Karlsruher SC II34157125051-152LWWW1711333120174491931
61SSV Ulm 184634131295245+751XXLX179532917174762328
74TSV München 1860 II341310115139+1249WWWL17106137171734101422
8Eintracht Frankfurt II341212105741+1648LXWW177823216175482525
92Stuttgart Kickers34111584339+448LLXW177912415174671924
101SpVgg Weiden34153165767-1048LXXW17102529291751112838
112Greuther Fürth II34145154458-1447WWLL1793525261752101932
122Sonnenhof Grossaspach34137145344+946WLWW1794435211743101823
131SC Pfullendorf341011133941-241LLLX1795327141716101227
14SSV Reutlingen 0534117164356-1340LXLW1775527201742111636
15SV Darmstadt 9834810163949-1034WXLL178182623170981326
16SV Wehen II3478193256-2429LLLL1745815231733111733
17Eintracht Bamberg34610184076-3628XXLL1743101738172782338
18Bayern Alzenau3454252369-4619LLXW17321213341722131035

Results
Saturday, 29 May 2010
34Stuttgart Kickers0-41.FC Nürnberg II
34SSV Ulm 18462-2Eintracht Bamberg
34SV Darmstadt 983-1Bayern Alzenau
34TSV München 1860 II6-1SSV Reutlingen 05
34SC Freiburg II2-0SC Pfullendorf
34SV Wehen II0-2VfR Aalen
34Greuther Fürth II2-1Karlsruher SC II
34Sonnenhof Grossaspach3-1Eintracht Frankfurt II
34SpVgg Weiden1-4Hessen Kassel

Top Scorers
19+1Abedin KRASNIQI (Sonnenhof Grossaspach)

Mijo TUNJIC (Stuttgart Kickers)
18
Martin HESS (Eintracht Frankfurt II)
16+1Peter HEYER (Eintracht Bamberg)
15
Ahmet KULABAS (1.FC Nürnberg II)
14+1Yannick KAKOKO (Greuther Fürth II, 2p)
13
Daniel CALIGIURI (SC Freiburg II, 2p)

Michael SCHÜRG (SSV Ulm 1846)
12
Alban MEHA (SSV Reutlingen 05)
+3Mathias FETSCH (TSV München 1860 II)
11+1Felix ROTH (SC Freiburg II, 1p)

Elia SORIANO (SV Darmstadt 98)
+3Thomas BRECHLER (Hessen Kassel)

Kevin WÖLK (Hessen Kassel, 2p)
10
Enrico GAEDE (Hessen Kassel)

Marco GRÜTTNER (VfR Aalen)

Andreas FISCHER (SpVgg Weiden)

Ermin MELUNOVIC (SV Darmstadt 98)
9
Thorsten BAUER (Hessen Kassel)

Spejtim MUZLIUKAJ (SC Pfullendorf, 1p)

Sokol KACANI (SpVgg Weiden)