home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2407803.2510443.33%5522.92%8133.75%

League table
2012/13OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Holstein Kiel3020737427+4767WWOW1511314414159423013
2TSV Havelse3019656120+4163LOLW151131357158342613
3VfL Wolfsburg II3016864920+2956WLLW151230326154561714
4Hannover 96 II3016686942+2754LWWL159243717157443225
5SV Werder Bremen II30146106544+2148WWXW156362919158343625
62VfR Neumünster30115143552-1738LLWW1583422221532101330
7ETSV Weiche30910113848-1037LLLW156271822153842026
83Goslarer SC30106145261-936WWLW156362827154382434
93BSV SW Rehden3098135157-635XWLL153752830156182327
10VfB Oldenburg30811113844-635WWLW152761519156452325
112SV Meppen3097144151-1034WWXL155371725154472426
126BV Cloppenburg30810125264-1234XLLL154742621154382643
134St.Pauli II30104164573-2834WLOL155193239155371334
141Hamburger SV II3087153653-1731LXWO153571926155281727
152Victoria Hamburg3093183975-3630LWLW1581629291512121046
16SV Wilhelmshaven13096153549-1427LXWW155282026154471523
171VfB Lübeck000000+00LLLW000000000000
184FC Oberneuland000000+00LXLW000000000000
1SV Wilhelmshaven (-6)

Results
Wednesday, 22 May 2013
27FC Oberneuland-BSV SW Rehden
Saturday, 25 May 2013
34SV Meppen1-0Hamburger SV II
34VfB Lübeck-TSV Havelse
34SV Werder Bremen II-FC Oberneuland
34Holstein Kiel3-0Victoria Hamburg
34SV Wilhelmshaven1-2VfB Oldenburg
34Goslarer SC4-1ETSV Weiche
34BSV SW Rehden3-3BV Cloppenburg
34St.Pauli II4-1VfR Neumünster

Top Scorers
24+1Rogier KROHNE (BV Cloppenburg, 8p)
19+1Marcel VON WALSLEBEN- SCHIED (Holstein Kiel)
17
Deniz KADAH (Hannover 96 II)
16
Marc VUCINOVIC (TSV Havelse, 5p)
15+2Tim WERNKE (BV Cloppenburg)

Johannes WURTZ (SV Werder Bremen II, 2p)
14
Lars FUCHS (Hannover 96 II)

Alexander NEUMANN (BSV SW Rehden, 2p)
13
Justin EILERS (Goslarer SC)
+1Julian LÜTTMANN (VfB Oldenburg, 3p)
+1Marc HEIDER (Holstein Kiel)

Max WEGNER (SV Werder Bremen II)
12
Danko BOSKOVIC (VfL Wolfsburg II)
+1Max KREMER (SV Wilhelmshaven, 3p)

Saliou SANE (TSV Havelse)

Michael HOLT (SV Meppen, 2p)
11
Casper JOHANSEN (Holstein Kiel, 1p)

Dennis WEGNER (SV Werder Bremen II, 1p)

Andreas GERDES WURPTS (SV Meppen)
10
Christoph BEISMANN (TSV Havelse, 2p)

Fiete SYKORA (Holstein Kiel, 4p)

Nils LAABS (FC Oberneuland)

Niko GIESSELMANN (Hannover 96 II, 6p)

Timo WULFF (ETSV Weiche)