ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
K League Challenge
K League Classic | latest | squads | FA Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1804542.527340.56%5329.44%5430.00%

League table
2017OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Gyeongnam3624756936+3379WWWW1815213613189543323
+2=Busan I'Park36191165230+2268XWWL1888229171811342313
+3=Asan Mugunghwa36159124437+754XLWW189452416186572021
+4=Seongnam Ilhwa36131493830+853LXWO186661616187832214
5=Bucheon FC 199536157145046+452XLWX188462621187382425
6+1Suwon FC361112134248-645WWLO187472424184861824
7-1FC Anyang36109174058-1839LLLO187292326183781732
8=Seoul E-Land36714154255-1335XXLL18411327241833121531
9=Ansan Greeners36712173654-1833XXLX1847720271835101627
10=Daejon Citizen36611194160-1929XXLO1855820251816112135

Results
Sunday, 29 October 2017
36Busan I'Park1-1Asan Mugunghwa
36Daejon Citizen1-1Ansan Greeners
36Gyeongnam1-0Seongnam Ilhwa
36Suwon FC4-0FC Anyang
36Seoul E-Land2-2Bucheon FC 1995
Play-offs
Wednesday, 15 November 2017
sfAsan Mugunghwa1-0Seongnam Ilhwa
Saturday, 18 November 2017
fBusan I'Park3-0Asan Mugunghwa

Top Scorers
22
MARCÃO (Gyeongnam, 4p)
15+1Raúl TARRAGONA (Ansan Greeners, 2p)
12
WAGUININHO (Bucheon FC 1995)
10+1JUNG Won-jin (Gyeongnam, 1p)
9
PARK Sung-ho (Seongnam Ilhwa, 5p)

Cristian DĂNĂLACHE (Daejon Citizen, 2p)

GO Kyung-min (Busan I'Park)

JIN Chang-su (Bucheon FC 1995)

LEE Jeong-hyeop (Busan I'Park, 2p)
8
JEONG Jae-hee (FC Anyang, 1p)
+1BAEK Sung-dong (Suwon FC, 2p)
7
JUNG Hyun-chul (Gyeongnam)

CHO Seok-jae (FC Anyang, 1p)

LEE Seung-hyun (Suwon FC)

WESLEY ALEX Maiolino (Seoul E-Land, 1p)

HAN Eui-kwon (Asan Mugunghwa, 1p)
6+1Bruce DJITE (Suwon FC)
+1CHOI Chi-won (Seoul E-Land)

KIM Hyun (Asan Mugunghwa, 1p)

BAE Ki-jong (Gyeongnam)

KIM Dong-chan (Seongnam Ilhwa)

LUKIAN Araújo (FC Anyang, 2p)
+1LEE Jae-ahn (Asan Mugunghwa, 1p)

LIM Sang-hyeob (Busan I'Park)