ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Ascenso MX
Liga MX | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213Apertura 2014
12345678910111213Clausura 2015

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
912262.485257.14%2021.98%1920.88%

League table
Clausura 2015OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Atlético San Luis138052010+1024WLWW6501122730488
+2+1Dorados137242315+823WOWL7610176611469
+3+1Lobos BUAP135712011+922WXWX7430145614166
+4-2Mérida136432116+522LXOW6420158722368
+5+1Necaxa136341514+121LWOL733175630389
+6+1Correcaminos136251815+320XWWL7421936204912
+7+2Oaxaca136251816+220WWLX64111067214810
8-3Deportivo Tepic135351619-318LLWW64021110713359
9-1Mineros de Zacatecas135351619-318LWWL74211256114414
10=Club Irapuato134451216-416XOLW6411637034613
11+1Altamira134271118-714XLLW7412856015313
12-1Atlante134181219-713LLLL6213787205511
13=Zacatepec XXI 133371013-312WLLW721468612345
14=Celaya132471425-1110XWLL62228107025615

Results
Play-offs
Thursday, 23 April 2015
sfl1Necaxa1-2Dorados
Saturday, 25 April 2015
sfl2Atlético San Luis2-0Correcaminos2-2
Sunday, 26 April 2015
sfl2Dorados2-1Necaxa4-2
Saturday, 2 May 2015
fl1Dorados3-0Atlético San Luis
Saturday, 9 May 2015
fl2Atlético San Luis1-0Dorados1-3
Saturday, 16 May 2015
fl1Dorados1-1Necaxa
Saturday, 23 May 2015
fl2Necaxa0-2Dorados1-3

Top Scorers
10+1LEANDRO CARRIJO Silva (Atlético San Luis, 2p)
+1Roberto NURSE (Dorados)
8
Juan CUEVAS (Mineros de Zacatecas)
6+1Patricio GÓMEZ (Celaya, 1p)
+2Danny SANTOYA (Oaxaca)
5
Juan CAVALLO (Club Irapuato)

Cristian BORJA (Lobos BUAP, 1p)

Rafael MURGUÍA (Celaya)

Juan VIGON (Atlético San Luis)
4
Rodrigo PRIETO (Dorados)

Aldo POLO (Mérida)

Eddie HERNÁNDEZ (Correcaminos)

Gabriel HACHEN (Atlante)

Roberto SAUCEDO (Correcaminos)

Oscar CARRASCO (Mérida, 1p)
3
Víctor LOJERO (Necaxa, 1p)

Diego OLSINA (Correcaminos, 1p)
+1Rodolfo ESPINOZA (Zacatepec XXI , 1p)
+2Diego JIMÉNEZ (Lobos BUAP)

Ángel ZALDIVAR (Deportivo Tepic)

Freddy MARTIN (Mérida)

EDER Pacheco (Deportivo Tepic)

Diego MARTÍNEZ (Oaxaca)
+1Aldair BASTO (Mérida)

Víctor AQUINO (Altamira)

Jesús ISIJARA (Necaxa)

Mario ORTÍZ (Deportivo Tepic)

Ulices BRICEÑO (Mérida)