ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
B Katigoria
A Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1944592.369347.94%5126.29%5025.77%

League table
2011/12OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Ayia Napa3220755320+3367WWWW161411316166642214
++2=Doxa3218864726+2162LWWW1611322911167541815
++3=AEP32174114734+1355WLLL1610242814167271920
4=PAEEK3299142743-1636LLLL166551617163491126
5=Othellos2697103031-134LWWW13742211313238918
6=Akritas2697103740-334LLXW13742209132381731
7=Onisilos2697102326-334XLOW13634141013346916
8=Ethnikos Assia2697102938-934LXWL135351619134451319
9=APEP2696112638-1233LLXL13724181513247823
10=Omonia Aradippou2671184034+632XWLW136612615131571419
11=Chalkanoras2661462829-132WLOW1321011615134451214
--12=APOP/Kinyras12613494123+1831WWLW136252412137241711
--13=EN Parekklisia2677122133-1228LXWW13544121213238921
--14=Atromitos22614211044-344XLLL131210416130211628
1APOP/Kinyras (-12)
2Atromitos (-3)

Results
Saturday, 7 April 2012
29AEP1-2Doxa
29Ayia Napa1-0PAEEK
Wednesday, 11 April 2012
30Doxa1-0AEP
30PAEEK0-3Ayia Napa
Wednesday, 18 April 2012
31AEP1-3Ayia Napa
31Doxa6-2PAEEK
Saturday, 21 April 2012
32PAEEK1-2AEP
32Ayia Napa2-1Doxa

Top Scorers
13
Andreas KYPRIANOU (Omonia Aradippou)
12
ÂNGELO Jesus (Akritas)
+1Lajos TERJÉK (Ayia Napa)
11+1Miguel VARGAS (AEP, 5p)

Edward MASHINYA (APOP/Kinyras, 3p)
10+1Kyriakos CHAILIS (PAEEK, 4p)
9
Bruno SPENCER (Ethnikos Assia, 2p)

Adul BALDÉ (Doxa)

Dormushali SAIDHODZHA (AEP)
8+5Lucian PARVU (Doxa)

PEDRO João BONIFÁCIO (Doxa)
7
Richard CHORVATOVIC (Onisilos)

RIERA (APOP/Kinyras)

Martinos SOLOMOU (Ayia Napa)

Dimos DIMOSTHENOUS (Onisilos, 1p)
6
JUANJO (APEP, 1p)

MILTON Andrade (Doxa, 2p)

Ngola MBELLA (Othellos)

Charalambos PITTAKAS (AEP)

JOSHUA Izuchukwu (APEP)

Sotiris VOURKOU (PAEEK)