ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
B Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2184782.199644.04%5123.39%7132.57%

League table
2011/12OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=AEL3220843710+2768LWOL16114119516943185
2=APOEL3220664619+2766WLOW1610332081610332611
3=Omonia3220665623+3366WWWL16102425121610423111
4=Anorthosis3217873622+1459LLLW167451614161042208
5=AEK32131094027+1349XWLL168532411165561616
6=Apollon32127133643-743LXWW168352320164481323
7=Nea Salamina321110113947-843XXLO165651821166462126
8=Alki32126143545-1042WLWO169162318163581227
9+1Ethnikos Achna321010123130+140XWLW167361713163761417
10-1Olympiakos32109133644-839LWWL165651919165381725
11=ENP32115162629-338WLWW167361714164210915
--12=Aris3288163244-1232XLLL1664620191624101225
--13=Anagennisi Derynia2625191645-2911LLWL132381119130211526
--14=Ermis2614211250-387LLLL13148924130013326

Results
Sunday, 6 May 2012
31Olympiakos3-1Aris
31Apollon1-1Nea Salamina
31Ethnikos Achna2-0ENP
31AEK3-1Alki
Friday, 11 May 2012
32Aris2-2Ethnikos Achna
Saturday, 12 May 2012
32Nea Salamina1-1AEK
32Alki1-0Apollon
32Anorthosis1-2APOEL
32Omonia1-0AEL
32ENP5-0Olympiakos

Top Scorers
17
FREDDY (Omonia, 3p)
12
RECOBA (AEK)
11+1GELSON Rodrigues (Aris)
+1ARNAL Llibert (Alki)
+1Esteban SOLARI (APOEL, 2p)
9
WENDER (Ethnikos Achna, 3p)
+5José SEMEDO (ENP, 1p)

Philip CHIDI (Olympiakos)
8+1Christos CHATZIPANTELIDIS (Nea Salamina, 2p)

VOUHO (AEL, 3p)
7
Emmanuel KENMOGNE (Olympiakos)

Kostas CHARALAMBIDES (APOEL)

Hristijan KIROVSKI (Apollon, 3p)

Miljan MRDAKOVIĆ (AEK)

Jan REZEK (Anorthosis)

Chris DICKSON (AEL)
6
Mustapha BANGURA (Apollon, 2p)

Gorka PINTADO (AEK)
+1Yiannis OKKAS (Anorthosis)

Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (APOEL)

Giorgos EFREM (Omonia)

SERJÃO (Ethnikos Achna)