ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
B1 Katigoria | B2 Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2427002.8910945.04%5020.66%8334.30%

League table
2013/14OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1APOEL3625657825+5381WWWL18152150101810442815
2-1AEL3625656727+4081LWLW18141336131811523114
3=Apollon3624576629+3777XWWW18123334121812243217
4=Ermis36188105553+262WLLL1810442921188462632
5=Omonia36161195937+2259LLLW189723418187472519
6=Anorthosis36126185764-742XLWL1864825271862103237
7=Nea Salamina136173164349-651WLLL189182425188281924
8=AEK361311124936+1350WOWL188643115185581821
9+1Ethnikos Achna36128164845+344WWWW186392627186572218
10-1Doxa36119165061-1142LWWW186572529185492532
--11=Aris36813155157-637LLLW1858531241835102033
--12=AEK Kouklia3665253494-6023LOLL18441017401821151754
--13=ENP22657142945-1619XWXW135171716130671229
--14=Alki32602241478-64-35LLLL130112737130112741
1Nea Salamina (-3)
2ENP (-3)
3Alki (-37)

Results
Sunday, 11 May 2014
35Nea Salamina1-2Ethnikos Achna
35Doxa2-0Aris
35APOEL8-1Anorthosis
35AEK Kouklia0-0AEK
Friday, 16 May 2014
36Ermis2-1Omonia
Sunday, 18 May 2014
36Anorthosis2-2Apollon
36Aris1-2Nea Salamina
36Ethnikos Achna5-0AEK Kouklia
36AEK6-1Doxa
Saturday, 31 May 2014
36AEL0-1APOEL

Top Scorers
18
Jorge MONTEIRO (AEL, 1p)

André SCHEMBRI (Omonia)

Gastón SANGOY (Apollon, 3p)
17
Marco TAGBAJUMI (Ermis, 1p)
15
Roberto COLAUTTI (Anorthosis)

THURAM (Aris)
13
Gustavo MANDUCA (APOEL, 2p)

Orlando SÁ (AEL, 2p)
12
Philip CHIDI (Ethnikos Achna)

Tomás DE VINCENTI (APOEL, 3p)
+1Kyriakos PAVLOU (AEK, 3p)

Fotis PAPOULIS (Apollon)
10+2Nestoras MYTIDIS (AEK)

Mihai DINA (Aris)
+1LEANDRO Paulo SOUZA (Doxa, 3p)
9
RECOBA (Anorthosis, 3p)
+1José HENRIQUE (Ermis, 3p)
+1JOAN TOMÁS Campasol (AEK)

Igor ANGULO (ENP)
8
Efstathios ALONEFTIS (APOEL)

HUGO LÓPEZ Martínez (Apollon)

Marcos DE AZEVEDO (Ermis)

RICARDO LOBO (Doxa, 4p)
+2Shota GRIGALASHVILI (Anorthosis)