ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2426962.8710643.80%5823.97%7832.23%

League table
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=APOEL3624847724+5380XWOW1813504181811343616
2=AEK36221046628+3876WXOW1813413812189632816
3=Apollon36211057130+4173XXWL1812513512189543618
4=AEL3619985336+1766WXWL1811522814188462522
5=Omonia36176136857+1157LLLL1812154024185582833
6=Anorthosis361211134841+747LXLW186752517186482324
7+2Nea Salamina36129153344-1145WWLL186481624186571720
8=Ethnikos Achna361110155766-943WLXW1876531291844102637
9-2Ermis136146165161-1042LLWW189273130185492031
10=Aris36118174765-1841LWXW186482828185491937
11=Doxa36107194052-1237LWWL1845918251862102227
--12=Karmiotissa36107194771-2437WLLL1864826301843112141
--13=Anagennisi Derynia2607191858-407LOLL130491122130310736
--14=AEZ22618172063-435LOLL131210134013067723
1Ermis (-6)
2AEZ (-6)

Results
Sunday, 14 May 2017
35Apollon1-1Anorthosis
35Nea Salamina1-0Karmiotissa
35Ethnikos Achna0-4Doxa
Saturday, 20 May 2017
36APOEL2-2Apollon
36Anorthosis0-1AEK
Sunday, 21 May 2017
36AEL3-2Omonia
36Doxa0-3Nea Salamina
36Ermis3-4Ethnikos Achna
36Karmiotissa5-1Aris

Top Scorers
24
Matt DERBYSHIRE (Omonia, 1p)
21
Pieros SOTIRIOU (APOEL, 4p)
16+1Nika KACHARAVA (Ethnikos Achna)
15
Emilio ZELAYA (Ethnikos Achna, 1p)
14
Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK, 3p)

Fotis PAPOULIS (Apollon, 1p)
13+1ROGÉRIO Gonçalves MARTINS (Aris, 8p)
+2Edward MASHINYA (Ermis)
12
Andre ALVES (Anorthosis, 1p)

ALEXANDRE Afonso (Apollon, 7p)
11+3Nassir MAACHI (Nea Salamina)

Mikel ARRUABARRENA (AEL, 4p)
10
BRAULIO Nóbrega (Doxa, 2p)
+1Ismail SASSI (AEL)
+1Igor DE CAMARGO (APOEL, 1p)

Dimitar MAKRIEV (Nea Salamina, 2p)
9+1ACORÁN Barrera (AEK)
+1Arkadiusz PIECH (Apollon)

Anton MAGLICA (Apollon)

Yaroslav MARTYNYUK (Ermis, 2p)
8
Dimitris CHRISTOFI (Omonia)

ESMAËL Rui (Anorthosis, 2p)

CLEITON Silva (Omonia)

RAYO (Anorthosis)

Cillian SHERIDAN (Omonia, 3p)

Giorgos EFREM (APOEL, 1p)

David POLJANEC (Karmiotissa)

Kostas PAGALOS (AEZ, 1p)