ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
C Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2407022.9212451.67%5322.08%6326.25%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Onisilos3021546022+3868WLWX151302368158522414
++2=MEAP3019656731+3663WWWL1511404012158252719
++3=Akritas3017764422+2258WWLW151230298155461514
4+2ENY Digenis30146106145+1648WWXL159513111155193034
5+2ENAD3013894735+1247WWXW159332611154562124
6-1Elpida Astromeriti30137104436+846WLWW158342618155461818
7-3Peyia 201430136114148-745LLLL159242520154471628
8=APEA30125133539-441LWLW156272326156361213
9+2Achyronas30108124147-638WLWL158432923152491224
10+2Ormidia30108123335-238LWWW155642113155281222
11-2Ethnikos Latsia30107134555-1037LXLW157442519153392036
12+1Digenis30812104547-236XXLX155822519153482028
13-3Olympias30112174560-1535LLWL1590632241522111336
--14=APEP3095163646-1032XWLW1572618141523101832
--15=Foinikas3048182351-2820LLWL154561718150312633
--16=Livadiakos/Salamina13036213583-4812LLLL15221118371514101746
1Livadiakos/Salamina (-3)

Results
Saturday, 28 April 2018
30Onisilos1-0APEA
30MEAP3-2Ormidia
30Achyronas6-3Livadiakos/Salamina
30Foinikas0-1Akritas
30ENY Digenis6-2Peyia 2014
30Olympias2-3ENAD
30Elpida Astromeriti7-2Ethnikos Latsia
Sunday, 29 April 2018
30Digenis3-3APEP

Top Scorers
22
Andreas PAPATHANASIOU (Onisilos, 2p)
18+1Yordan DIMITROV (Ethnikos Latsia, 5p)
15+2Giorgos KONSTANTINIDIS (ENY Digenis, 2p)
+2Panos DIMITRIOU (MEAP)
13
Nicolas CHRISTOFIDIS (Akritas, 5p)
12+1Dimitris PRATZIOTIS (Olympias, 3p)
+3Panayiotis ANTONIOU (Elpida Astromeriti)

Najib SOUAZARA (ENAD)

Dimitris THEOFANOUS (ENY Digenis, 2p)
+2Andreas CHRISTODOULOU (Achyronas)
11+1Konstantinos ANTHIMOU (Livadiakos/Salamina, 1p)

Samuel NARH (MEAP, 1p)
10
Christos MAKRIS (Peyia 2014, 5p)

Andreas ALKIVIADIS (Onisilos, 2p)

Marinos PEZOUNOU (Olympias)
9
Nikolaos PEPPOS (MEAP)
+1Alekos ALEKOU (APEP, 1p)
8+2Malcolm APPIAH (ENAD, 3p)

Imran GIESKES (ENAD)
+1Kostadin BASHOV (Ormidia, 1p)
7
Ioannis KATSIAMIS (Elpida Astromeriti, 4p)
+1Achilleas MICHAIL (Peyia 2014)
+2Vlasis STYLIANOU (ENY Digenis)

Nikos PAPAZACHARIOU (MEAP, 2p)
+1Neophytos CHATZISPYROU (ENY Digenis)

Paschalis CHATZITHOMA (Achyronas)