ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
C Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2406852.8511547.92%5723.75%6828.33%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Digenis3019566226+3662XOWW1511313615158252611
++2=Omonia Psevda3018485035+1558XWLL1511223016157262019
++3+1ENY Digenis30141155227+2553WWWW15771239157442918
++4-1PO Xylotympou30141063925+1452LOLL159422211155641714
5=ENAD30145114535+1047LXWL1511133213153481322
6=Ethnikos Assia30127114444+043XLWW156452223156362221
7+3Chalkanoras30127115250+243WWXL157443025155372225
8=Kourris30119103939+042XWLW156541818155462121
9-2Ormidia30118114439+541WLLX158342818153571621
10+1Achyronas3091384242+040WLWO156722417153661825
11-2Elpida Astromeriti30116133849-1139XXWX156452223155281626
12+2Amathous30115143742-538WWXX158252417153391325
--13-1APEA30108124350-738XWWL158432512152491838
--14-1Olympias3096154353-1033LLLO154292029155462324
--15=Ethnikos Latsia3074193052-2225LLLW1561817221513111330
--16=Peyia 20143016232577-529LLLX15141012321502131345

Results
Saturday, 20 April 2019
30Digenis1-1APEA
30ENAD0-4Chalkanoras
30Ormidia4-3Ethnikos Latsia
30Achyronas4-1Peyia 2014
30Amathous2-0PO Xylotympou
30Olympias2-4ENY Digenis
30Omonia Psevda3-3Elpida Astromeriti
Sunday, 21 April 2019
30Ethnikos Assia3-3Kourris

Top Scorers
18+3Panayiotis PANAYIOTOU (Omonia Psevda, 5p)
17+1Andreas IOANNOU (Kourris, 4p)
15+1Sam SHABAN (Ethnikos Assia)

Nikos PAPAZACHARIOU (Chalkanoras, 4p)

Najib SOUAZARA (ENAD, 1p)
14+1Andreas CHRISTODOULOU (Ormidia, 2p)
11+1Aristodimos ARISTODIMOU (Digenis, 2p)

Alekos ALEKOU (Amathous)

Dimitris CHATZISAVVAS (Digenis)
10
Michalis PAPAKONSTANTINOU (Omonia Psevda)
+2Yordan DIMITROV (Ethnikos Latsia, 1p)
9
Issa KONSTANTINIDIS (APEA)

Marinos EVELTHONTOS (APEA, 7p)

Emil HAMZAGIC (Achyronas)
+1Andreas ANASTASIOU (Achyronas)
8
Dimitris PRATZIOTIS (Olympias, 2p)

Dimitrios KALLIMANIS (PO Xylotympou)

Adamos ADAMOU (Omonia Psevda)

Kostas SEMIRTZIDIS (Achyronas, 3p)
+1Konstantinos ANTHIMOU (Chalkanoras)
7
Vasilis TRIANTAFYLLAKIS (Digenis)

Aldo ADORNO (PO Xylotympou, 1p)
+1Georgios KOUMPARI (Elpida Astromeriti)

Adamos CHATZIGEORGIOU (Ormidia, 3p)
+1Antonis KYRIAZIS (ENY Digenis)

Pantelis TAVROU (PO Xylotympou, 3p)

Denis BEŠIREVIĆ (Digenis)