ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1925342.788242.71%4221.88%6835.42%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=APOEL3221746625+4170WWWL1695237111612222914
2+1AEK3218865123+2862WWXW161132257167542616
3-1Apollon3217786432+3258LLLX168443517169342915
4=AEL32174114947+255LWWX169163027168351920
5=Nea Salamina32128124147-644WLXW168442317164481830
6=Omonia32106163645-936LLLL1673620201633101625
7=Anorthosis132121194241+141LLXX166552120166642121
8=Pafos FC232128123950-1138WLXW167361618165562332
9+1Doxa3298154750-335WWLL164662326165292424
10+1ENP3298153551-1635WWWX166462423163491128
--11-2Alki Oroklini32105173558-2335LWWW165292031165381527
--12=Ermis3234252965-3613LLLL16221214291612131536
1Anorthosis (-6)
2Pafos FC (-6)

Results
Friday, 17 May 2019
32Ermis1-2Pafos FC
Saturday, 18 May 2019
32APOEL4-0AEL
32Anorthosis0-3Doxa
32ENP3-2Alki Oroklini
Sunday, 19 May 2019
32Nea Salamina2-1Apollon
32AEK2-1Omonia

Top Scorers
16+1Adam NEMEC (Pafos FC, 3p)
15
RUBÉN JURADO Fernández (AEL, 2p)

Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK)
13
NUNO Miguel MORAIS (APOEL, 10p)
12
Berat SADIK (Doxa, 3p)
11
Kingsley ONUEGBU (Nea Salamina, 1p)

Facundo PEREYRA (Apollon)

Michal ĎURIŠ (Anorthosis, 1p)
10+2IVAN CARLOS Franca (Alki Oroklini, 1p)

Emilio ZELAYA (Apollon, 2p)

THIAGO Ferreira (Nea Salamina, 3p)
9
Ioannis PITTAS (ENP)

Brayan ANGULO (Pafos FC, 1p)

Musa AL-TAAMARI (APOEL)
8
Giannis TARALIDIS (Ermis, 4p)

David RAMÍREZ (Omonia)

Matija ŠPOLJARIĆ (Alki Oroklini, 1p)

LUIS CARLOS Eneas (Doxa)

JORDI GÓMEZ García-Penche (Omonia, 3p)

LÉO NATEL (APOEL, 1p)
7
Florian TAULEMESSE (AEK, 2p)

Anton MAGLICA (Apollon)