home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
2.Lig Beyaz

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
3067522.4514848.37%8126.47%7725.16%

League table
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Istanbulspor3421584822+2668WXWX171412286177462016
2Amed Sportif Faliyetler3419965131+2066WOWX1714212913175752218
3Erzurum BB34171075633+2361OWWO179352816178722817
41Körfez Spor34168104035+556WXWW179532216177371819
51Sivas Belediye Spor34141194435+953LLWX179622815175571620
62Nazilli Bldspor341310114144-349WWLW179442422174671722
71Keçiörengücü341310115148+349LLLL179443020174672128
81Zonguldakspor341211114842+647WLXL178722715174492127
92Hacettepe Spor341111123935+444WOWO177462218174761717
10Pendikspor34128144347-444LWLX1786324171742111930
112Anadolu Selçukspor34126163140-942LLLL178271916174491224
122Karagümrük34119143942-342WWXW177552517174491425
13Bucaspor134127154355-1240LWLX1767426261760111729
142Kahramanmarasspor34913123743-640LLLX177642217172781526
151Fethiyespor34911143544-938OWXW175572122174671422
161Bağcılar34813133443-937WLXW176921691724111834
17Tepecikspor3495204258-1632LLWL1783629261712141332
18Ofspor3475223055-2526LWLL17521018231723121232
1Bucaspor (-3)

Results
Saturday, 29 April 2017
34Istanbulspor2-0Sivas Belediye Spor
34Anadolu Selçukspor1-2Hacettepe Spor
34Zonguldakspor2-1Ofspor
34Tepecikspor2-3Körfez Spor
34Keçiörengücü2-3Karagümrük
34Nazilli Bldspor4-2Pendikspor
34Amed Sportif Faliyetler2-1Kahramanmarasspor
34Bağcılar4-0Bucaspor
34Erzurum BB0-0Fethiyespor
Play-offs
Thursday, 4 May 2017
qfl1Körfez Spor1-2Erzurum BB
qfl1Sivas Belediye Spor1-1Amed Sportif Faliyetler
Monday, 8 May 2017
qfl2Amed Sportif Faliyetler0-0Sivas Belediye Spor1-1
qfl2Erzurum BB2-1Körfez Spor4-2
Friday, 12 May 2017
sfl1Erzurum BB1-0Amed Sportif Faliyetler
Tuesday, 16 May 2017
sfl2Amed Sportif Faliyetler1-1Erzurum BB1-2
Wednesday, 24 May 2017
fGümüshanespor0-1Erzurum BB

Top Scorers
17
YILDIRAY Koçal (Keçiörengücü, 3p)
14
Deniz NAKI (Amed Sportif Faliyetler, 3p)
13
MÁRCIO Ferreira NOBRE (Erzurum BB, 1p)
12+1YAKUP RAMAZAN Zorlu (Kahramanmarasspor)

ONUR Eris (Zonguldakspor, 8p)
+1MELIH Okutan (Bağcılar)

ONUR Garip (Körfez Spor, 1p)
11
MEHMET Alaeddinoglu (Pendikspor)

OKAN Eken (Zonguldakspor, 1p)
10
ERKAN Taskiran (Bucaspor)

MEHMET Albayrak (Erzurum BB, 1p)
+1IBRAHIM HALIL Çolak (Istanbulspor, 2p)
9
ZAFER Çevik (Bucaspor, 2p)

ÖMER Yalçin (Tepecikspor, 1p)

MERT Somay (Karagümrük, 1p)
8
BATUHAN Salman (Sivas Belediye Spor)

ONUR RAMAZAN Toprak (Ofspor)
7+1FATIH Üge (Nazilli Bldspor)
+2EREN Taskin (Karagümrük)

IBRAHIM Yilmaz (Istanbulspor)
+1SEMIH MUSTAFA Usta (Tepecikspor)

SINAN Uzun (Zonguldakspor)

HALIL IBRAHIM Tuna (Erzurum BB)

NOYAN Öz (Hacettepe Spor)

CEMRE Atmaca (Fethiyespor, 2p)

SIDDIK Istemi (Amed Sportif Faliyetler)

HALIL Çelik (Tepecikspor)