home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
2.Lig Kirmizi

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
3067862.5613744.77%8527.78%8427.45%

League table
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Ankaragücü3422665828+3072WWLW17123231111710342717
2Gümüshanespor3420595329+2465LWLO1712412610178182719
32Kastamonuspor3417985433+2160WWWO1711333114176652319
41Hatayspor34161173925+1459LOOW178721911178452014
51Menemen34151366545+2058XXXL178724529177642016
6Karsiyaka34166125842+1654XWLW1711243921175481921
7Sariyer34149115041+951WLWL179533117175481924
81Etimesgut34156134132+951WWWL1710342513175391619
91Niğde Anadolu341210123234-246LLLO179351912173771322
10Eyüpspor34135164964-1544LLWL176472526177192438
112Tokatspor341012123437-342WWWO178452112172871325
121Inegölspor34914114243-141LLLW177642316172871927
131Tuzlaspor34109153642-639WOWL177462014173591628
142Kirklarelispor34911143944-538WXWW174761616175482328
15BAK Spor Kulübü34716113337-437LWOX1756622211721051116
164Aydinspor34910153848-1037LLXW175662124174491724
171461 Trabzon34615134450-633WLLL174852217172782233
18Kayseri Erciyesspor134133021112-91-3LLLX1713131353170017859
1Kayseri Erciyesspor (-9)

Results
Saturday, 29 April 2017
34Ankaragücü2-0Hatayspor
34Sariyer2-0Niğde Anadolu
34Eyüpspor1-4Tokatspor
34BAK Spor Kulübü0-2Kirklarelispor
34Kastamonuspor5-0Kayseri Erciyesspor
341461 Trabzon7-4Inegölspor
34Menemen3-3Karsiyaka
34Tuzlaspor1-0Aydinspor
34Etimesgut3-2Gümüshanespor
Play-offs
Thursday, 4 May 2017
qfl1Hatayspor0-1Kastamonuspor
qfl1Menemen1-2Gümüshanespor
Monday, 8 May 2017
qfl2Kastamonuspor0-1Hatayspor1-1, aet, p3-2
qfl2Gümüshanespor3-3Menemen5-4
Friday, 12 May 2017
sfl1Kastamonuspor2-2Gümüshanespor
Tuesday, 16 May 2017
sfl2Gümüshanespor2-1Kastamonuspor4-3

Top Scorers
19
ALI Ozgün (Gümüshanespor, 2p)
18+1EMRAH Uzun (Sariyer, 2p)
17
CAN Erdem (Karsiyaka, 3p)
13
MITHAT Yasar (Hatayspor, 6p)

MEHMET FUAT Gölbasi (Etimesgut)
12+1OZAN Papaker (Tuzlaspor, 2p)

CEM Ekinci (Eyüpspor, 1p)

ÖMER Bozan (Ankaragücü)
11
EMRE Okur (Inegölspor, 2p)

MUHARREM OZAN Cengiz (Ankaragücü, 1p)

RASIT Sevindir (BAK Spor Kulübü, 4p)
10
ALI Kucik (1461 Trabzon, 2p)
+1HALUK Türkeri (Menemen)

MERT HAKAN Yandaş (Menemen, 4p)
9
IBRAHIM Alan (Niğde Anadolu, 3p)
8
BERAT ALI Genç (Aydinspor)

HASAN Ayaroglu (Kastamonuspor)

YASAR Çetin (Kastamonuspor)
7
MUSTAFA TAHIR Babaoglu (Aydinspor, 1p)

OKAN Şahingöz (Karsiyaka)

TAYFUN Pektürk (Karsiyaka)

GÖKHAN Kilinç (Eyüpspor)

TASKIN Çalis (Gümüshanespor, 1p)

ERHAN Sentürk (Ankaragücü, 4p)
+3SAVAŞ Çakir (1461 Trabzon)
+1ALI Say (Karsiyaka)