ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2.Lig Kirmizi
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
601242.062440.00%2440.00%1220.00%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=İskenderunspor A.Ş650194+515LWWW330041320153
+2=Karacabey633082+612OWWX312032321050
+3=Kocaelispor6330105+512WXXO312032321073
+4+1Serik624084+410XXWO312052312032
+5+4Zonguldak Kömürspor6312107+310WLLW330093301214
6-2Bucaspor 1928624042+210OXWO321031303011
7+5Fethiyespor630399+09WLWL330051300348
8-1Hekimoglu Trabzon623143+19OWLX302101321042
9-3Vanspor623175+29XWXX321052302123
10=Ankara Demirspor623153+29WXLW312021311132
11-3Etimesgut622285+38LWWX312042310243
12+2Kastamonuspor622255+08WWXO311122311133
13=Sariyer614188+07XXXL312065302123
14-3Kirklarelispor614155+07XXWX312021302134
15+4Adiyaman 1954 Spor612346-25WLXL311142301204
16-1Balikesirspor6114510-54LLLX310247301213
--17+1Kırşehir604226-44OXLX302123302103
--18-2Diyarbakirspor6114714-74LLLX3111443003310
--19-2Ușakspor6033310-73LXXX301217302123
--20=Pazarspor6015311-81LLLX300316301225

Top Scorers
4
ERCÜMENT Atakli (Zonguldak Kömürspor)
3
TURAN Yilmaz (Etimesgut)

SEBAHATTIN Usta (Serik, 1p)

EREN Aydin (Sariyer, 2p)

ERGIN Keles (Kastamonuspor)

Eren KINALI (Etimesgut)

EMİR CAN Sayar (Sariyer)
+1YASER Hacimustafaoglu (Vanspor)

ERHAN Çelenk (Bucaspor 1928)
2+1MÜCAHİT CAN Akçay (Ankara Demirspor, 1p)

IRFAN Basaran (İskenderunspor A.Ş, 2p)
+2SALIM Iyik (Adiyaman 1954 Spor)

OKAN Eken (Kocaelispor)

ENES Soy (İskenderunspor A.Ş)

BEYKAN Şimşek (Kocaelispor)

KUTAY Kurt (Diyarbakirspor)

FATIH Aktay (Karacabey)

BEKIR CAN Kara (Karacabey)

YASIN Abdioglu (İskenderunspor A.Ş)

IBRAHIM HALIL Çolak (Balikesirspor)

HAKAN Çevik (Zonguldak Kömürspor, 2p)

OZAN Karabacak (Diyarbakirspor)

ONUR TAHA Takir (Fethiyespor)

OKTAY Balci (Fethiyespor)

BERKAY Ceylan (Diyarbakirspor)

MUZAFFER Kahriman (Ușakspor)
+1SAMED ALI Kaya (Kocaelispor)

SINAN Kalayci (Fethiyespor)
+1FURKAN Güneş (Kirklarelispor, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 24 September 2022
6Ușakspor0-3Kocaelispor


3Samed Ali

48Tayfun

57Kubilay
6Balikesirspor0-2Ankara Demirspor


59Mücahi̇t Can

81Mervan
Sunday, 25 September 2022
6Sariyer1-1Serik

28Taha
90Firat
6Fethiyespor1-0Etimesgut

85Selçuk
6Zonguldak Kömürspor2-1İskenderunspor A.Ş

39Emre
90Enes
85Eyüp
6Pazarspor0-1Kastamonuspor


48(og)Eyüp Ensar
6Kirklarelispor1-1Vanspor

9(p)Furkan
3Yaser
6Hekimoglu Trabzon0-0Karacabey
6Bucaspor 19280-0Kırşehir
6Adiyaman 1954 Spor3-0Diyarbakirspor

52Salim
77Salim
80Ömer