ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1. Lig
Süper Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
631592.522438.10%2438.10%1523.81%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+2Ankara Keçiörengücü74211611+514WWXW3201664220105
++2-1Eyüpspor7421107+314OWWL440093302114
+3+5Sakaryaspor7403128+412WLWL430173310255
+4+3Pendikspor733184+412WXXL320141413043
+5-1Boluspor632153+211OWWX412133220020
+6-4Bodrumspor73221310+311LXLW4220105310235
7-2Bandirmaspor632187+111OLXW312043320144
8+1Manisa FK6321108+211WXXW421187211021
9-3Samsunspor724197+210OWXL311144413053
10+3Caykur Rizespor623184+49WLXW312042311142
11-1Tuzlaspor723288+09OXWW311154412134
12-1Göztepe722347-38LWLO312021410326
13-1Adanaspor71421010+07LWLX312042402268
14=Gençlerbirligi6132910-16XLOL301257312043
15+2Erzurum BB6132710-36WLLX312032301248
16-1Altay713347-36OOWX411235302112
--17-1Altinordu6033612-63LLXX301227302145
--18=Yeni Malatyaspor7034716-93LOXL3021154013611
--19=Denizlispor7025510-52LXLL302123400437

Results
Sunday, 18 September 2022
6Samsunspor3-2Sakaryaspor
6Göztepe1-0Altinordu
6Tuzlaspor1-1Pendikspor
6Bodrumspor1-1Manisa FK
Saturday, 1 October 2022
7Altay0-0Eyüpspor
7Sakaryaspor3-1Yeni Malatyaspor
7Caykur Rizespor2-0Bodrumspor
7Pendikspor3-0Göztepe
Sunday, 2 October 2022
7Boluspor0-0Tuzlaspor
7Bandirmaspor0-0Samsunspor
7Altinordu1-4Ankara Keçiörengücü
7Manisa FK3-2Adanaspor
Monday, 3 October 2022
7Erzurum BB1-0Denizlispor
Fixtures
Friday, 7 October 2022
8Adanaspor-Bandirmaspor
Saturday, 8 October 2022
8Samsunspor-Gençlerbirligi
8Eyüpspor-Manisa FK
8Ankara Keçiörengücü-Boluspor
8Bodrumspor-Sakaryaspor
Sunday, 9 October 2022
8Denizlispor-Pendikspor
8Yeni Malatyaspor-Erzurum BB
8Tuzlaspor-Altinordu
Monday, 10 October 2022
8Altay-Caykur Rizespor
Friday, 14 October 2022
9Boluspor-Denizlispor

Top Scorers
7Kabongo KASONGO (Sakaryaspor)
5CENGİZHAN Akgün (Yeni Malatyaspor, 1p)
4Emeka EZÉ (Eyüpspor)
3James ADENIYI (Tuzlaspor, 1p)
AHMET ILHAN Özek (Altinordu, 2p)
ATABEY Çiçek (Bandirmaspor)
Gaëtan LAURA (Samsunspor)
HAMZA Gür (Ankara Keçiörengücü)
KERIM Avci (Bandirmaspor, 1p)
Adrien REGATTIN (Pendikspor, 1p)
BEKIR Karadeniz (Ankara Keçiörengücü, 1p)
Aaron SAMUEL (Erzurum BB, 2p)
ILKER Karakaș (Gençlerbirligi, 1p)
DOUGLAS TANQUE (Samsunspor)
BATUHAN Kör (Manisa FK)