ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
J.League 3
J.League 1 | J.League 2 | J.League 3 | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
842032.413339.29%2327.38%2833.33%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=FC Gifu127141911+822LWWL6312115640286
++2+4Grulla Morioka116321911+821WWXL6411127522174
3-1Kataller Toyama116321813+521LXWW532094631299
4=Tegevajaro Miyazaki116231612+420XLWW6411106521266
5=Roasso Kumamoto125521410+420XXLW613288642062
6-3Fukushima United116231411+320WLWW631286531165
7=Vanraure Hachinohe124441213-116OWLW540184704349
8=Kagoshima United114341313+015OWLW621368522175
9=Nagano Parceiro11353189+914WWOL5122756231114
10+2YSCC Yokohama113351015-512WLWW622267511348
11-1Fujieda MYFC112541216-411LXLL503247622289
12+2FC Imabari112451212+010WXOL623173501459
13-2Azul Claro Numazu11317715-810LLWL5212346105411
14-1Kamatamare Sanuki112361018-89XLWX611459512259
15=Gainare Tottori11227924-158XLLL51133136114611

Top Scorers
8
Shota KAWANISHI (FC Gifu)
6
Kosuke FUJIOKA (Tegevajaro Miyazaki)
5
Rei YONEZAWA (Kagoshima United)

Origbaajo ISMAILA (Fukushima United)
4
Hiroki HIGUCHI (Fukushima United)

Yohei ONO (Kataller Toyama)

Naoki SANDA (Nagano Parceiro)

Hayato ASAKAWA (Roasso Kumamoto)
+2BRENNER Alves (Grulla Morioka)
3+1Yuki MORIKAWA (Nagano Parceiro)
+1Tsugutoshi OISHI (Fujieda MYFC)

VALDU TÉ (FC Imabari)
+1Takuya MIYAMOTO (Fujieda MYFC)

Haruki MITSUDA (FC Gifu)

Wataru IWASHITA (Roasso Kumamoto)

Shunta TAKAHASHI (Kataller Toyama)

Kaito UMEDA (Tegevajaro Miyazaki)

Yosuke KAMIGATA (Vanraure Hachinohe)
+1Taisuke NAKAMURA (Grulla Morioka)
+2Kento DODATE (YSCC Yokohama)

Takumi SHIMADA (Vanraure Hachinohe)
Results
Saturday, 19 June 2021
12Kagoshima United0-0Vanraure Hachinohe
12Grulla Morioka3-2Azul Claro Numazu

9Nakamura
20Watanabe
31Brenner
22Takahashi
90Brenner
Sunday, 20 June 2021
12Roasso Kumamoto1-1Gainare Tottori

35Sugiyama
89Sese
12Nagano Parceiro4-0Kataller Toyama

20Kammera
30Morikawa
52Hirose
90Fujiyama
12YSCC Yokohama4-3Fujieda MYFC

5Yanagi
16Miyamoto
10Dodate
50Kim
71Dodate
90Oishi
78Yoshida
12FC Imabari3-0FC Gifu

16Yamada
29Arima
85Arima
12Tegevajaro Miyazaki2-2Kamatamare Sanuki

12Watanabe
16Kawasaki
75Hashimoto
60Komatsu