ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
Vtora Liga | latest | squads | Kupa

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2366072.5711448.31%5222.03%7029.66%

League table
Prva 6OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Ludogorets3625838728+5983LWXW18124238121813414916
2=CSKA36191075121+3067LWXO181152329188551912
3=Levski3618995031+1963XLWL1811432913187562118
4+1Dunav Ruse361510114644+255WWLW187652522188462122
5-1Lokomotiv Plovdiv361410125052-252WLWO187742723187382329
6=Cherno More36138153945-647XLLL188461918185492027

League table
Grupa AOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Vereya32136133140-945WWWW1610241910163491230
+2=Botev Plovdiv32135145150+144WLLW1693433191642101831
-3=Slavia32114173755-1837LWLL168082326163491429
-4=Montana3243252466-4215LLWL1631121937161213529

League table
Grupa BOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Beroe32128123533+244WXWO167452117165471416
+2=Pirin Blagoevgrad32127134144-343LXWX1695225151632111629
-3=Neftochimic3287173347-1431LWLO1673623181614111029
-4=Lokomotiv Gorna3279163251-1930WLLX165471619162591632

Results
Play-offs
Saturday, 3 June 2017
fMontana1-2Septemvri Sofia
Sunday, 4 June 2017
fLevski1-1Vereyaaet, p9-8

Top Scorers
22
Claudiu KEȘERÜ (Ludogorets, 2p)
17+1Martin KAMBUROV (Lokomotiv Plovdiv, 6p)
14
MARCELINHO (Ludogorets)
13
JOÃO PAULO da Silva (Ludogorets)

WANDERSON Cristaldo (Ludogorets)
11
Daniel MLADENOV (Pirin Blagoevgrad, 1p)

Todor NEDELEV (Botev Plovdiv, 5p)
10
Junior M'PIA (Beroe, 1p)

Marek KUZMA (Cherno More)

JONATHAN CAFÚ (Ludogorets)
+1Bozhidar KRAEV (Levski)

Miroslav BUDINOV (Dunav Ruse, 2p)

Stanislav KOSTOV (Pirin Blagoevgrad)
8+1Roman PROCHÁZKA (Levski, 4p)

Serder SERDEROV (Slavia)
7
Gustavo CULMA (CSKA)

Babatunde ADENIJI (Levski)
+1Dino MARTINOVIČ (Lokomotiv Plovdiv)

Stivan PETKOV (Montana)

Rahavi KIFOUETI (Lokomotiv Gorna)

Branimir KOSTADINOV (Dunav Ruse)