ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Vtora Liga
Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kupa

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2406322.6312250.83%5522.92%6326.25%

League table
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Etar30171035227+2561XOXW151140329156632018
+2=Septemvri Sofia3017855226+2659LWWW159512712158342514
+3=Vitosha Bistritsa3015873723+1453WOWL159422211156451512
4+2Sozopol3014883825+1350WWXL158612511156271314
5=Tsarsko Selo30146105439+1548WOWX158253220156452219
6+1Lokomotiv Sofia3013894734+1347WWLW1510413212153481522
7-3Pomorie30145113632+447LLWX158342111156271521
8+2Ludogorets B30135123933+644WWXL1510232914153391019
9-1Nesebar30117123947-840XLLL158432614153391333
10-1Botev Vratsa30911104241+138LLLW155732320154471921
11=Oborishte30107133039-937WLXW159332415151410624
12+1Botev Galabovo3097142839-1134LOLW158161618151681221
--13-1CSKA B3096154449-533LLWL156361818153392631
--14=Spartak Pleven3096154452-833LWWL156272021153482431
--15=Bansko3067172655-2925LWLW1535713221532101333
--16=Levski Karlovo3051242471-4716WLLL1540111628151113843

Results
Saturday, 27 May 2017
30Nesebar2-2Etar
30Bansko1-4Lokomotiv Sofia
30Sozopol3-2Botev Galabovo
30Vitosha Bistritsa2-1CSKA B
30Oborishte2-0Septemvri Sofia
30Ludogorets B4-2Spartak Pleven
30Tsarsko Selo5-3Botev Vratsa
30Levski Karlovo1-0Pomorie

Top Scorers
18+2Dimitar GEORGIEV (Lokomotiv Sofia, 1p)
13
Simeon GANCHEV (Tsarsko Selo, 3p)
12+1Milcho ANGELOV (CSKA B, 2p)

Kostadin ADZHOV (Septemvri Sofia, 2p)
11
Georgi FIKIIN (Bansko, 2p)

Chris GADI (Spartak Pleven)
10
Ahmed AHMEDOV (Pomorie)

Georgi KIRILOV (Botev Galabovo, 3p)
+1Pavel PETKOV (Tsarsko Selo, 2p)

Todor CHAVORSKI (Botev Vratsa)
9
Daniel PEHLIVANOV (Septemvri Sofia)
8
Svetoslav DIKOV (Tsarsko Selo)

Daniel PEEV (Lokomotiv Sofia, 2p)

Ivan PETKOV (Etar)

Stefan HRISTOV (Vitosha Bistritsa, 1p)

Vladimir AYTOV (Oborishte, 4p)

Eray KARADAYI (Nesebar)
7+2Ivan TSACHEV (Nesebar)

Tsvetomir TODOROV (Etar)
+1Georgi AMZIN (Vitosha Bistritsa)

Grigor DOLAPCHIEV (Spartak Pleven)