ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
Prva Liga | Vtora Liga | 2023/24 | squads | Kupa

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
751932.573850.67%1114.67%2634.67%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Lokomotiv Plovdiv10910247+1728WWWW65101424400105
2Cherno More10730208+1224XWWX4400616330147
3Levski9612187+1119WXWW6501122311165
4CSKA9531126+618WWWX422052531174
52Ludogorets8512247+1716WXWL4310152420295
62Arda8512156+916WWWL4310114420242
72CSKA 19488422106+414XLWW422062420244
82Beroe104151015-513LLLL4301636114412
94FK Krumovgrad104151115-413LXLW531196510429
10Hebar10325912-311LLLL521266511336
111Lokomotiv Sofia10307921-129LWLL62047114103210
121Botev Plovdiv102351115-49LXWW5104610513155
13Botev Vratsa10307418-149WLLW5203385104110
141Pirin Blagoevgrad10217414-107WWLL611426410328
151Slavia9117520-154LLLL3003296114311
16Etar9117716-94LLWL4013365104410

Top Scorers
6+1Duckens NAZON (CSKA, 1p)
+1Atanas ILIEV (Cherno More, 4p)

GIOVANNY Bariani (Lokomotiv Plovdiv, 1p)
5+1Georgi NIKOLOV (Hebar)
4
Ivelin POPOV (Botev Plovdiv)

Jawad EL JEMILI (Levski)

Aleksandar KOLEV (FK Krumovgrad, 1p)

MATHEUS MACHADO Ferreira (Cherno More)

RICARDINHO (Levski, 1p)

Martin SEKULIĆ (Botev Plovdiv, 1p)

Vinni TRIBOULET (Beroe)
3
Galin IVANOV (Slavia)
+1Preslav BORUKOV (Arda)
+2Alpha CONTEH (Lokomotiv Plovdiv)

Aboubacar TOUNGARA (Arda, 1p)

PEDRINHO (CSKA 1948, 2p)
+1RWAN Philipe (Ludogorets)

Babacar DIONE (Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
+1Tonislav YORDANOV (Arda, 1p)

Bernard TEKPETEY (Ludogorets)

Tobias HEINTZ (CSKA)
Results
Friday, 22 September 2023
10Botev Plovdiv1-2CSKA

78Balogiannis
22Lindseth

67(p)Nazon
10Botev Vratsa1-0Beroe

56Genov
10CSKA 19481-1Cherno More

73Kjartansson
45+2Iliev
Saturday, 23 September 2023
10Levski1-0Etar

81Mitkov
10Lokomotiv Plovdiv2-0Slavia

69Conteh
72Conteh
10Arda3-1Hebar

18Yordanov
70Nikolov
76Borukov
85Mitev
Sunday, 24 September 2023
10Lokomotiv Sofia1-3Ludogorets

13Diogo Teixeira
59Rwan

67Goncalves

76Caio Vidal
10Pirin Blagoevgrad1-0FK Krumovgrad

45+2(p)Bengyuzov