ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Vtora Liga
Prva Liga | 2023/24 | squads | Kupa

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2976392.1514448.48%7324.58%8026.94%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Spartak Varna3322385828+3069WWLW161411348178272420
2Septemvri Sofia3318874326+1762WLOX1683518131710522513
3Marek33161253626+1060WWLX161060228176651418
4Montana3315994431+1354LXWL179442616166551815
51Strumska Slava33148113428+650WWWL1710522311164391117
61Dobrudzha33148114332+1150LLOL161123278173681624
73CSKA 1948 B331211103736+147WWOW177552020165651716
81Yantra331210113735+246LXOO178452622164661113
91Spartak Pleven33136142930-145LWLO177371714166371216
101Litex33129123034-445XLWW176831610166191424
11Ludogorets B331110123838+043LLXX179442618162681220
12Dunav Ruse331110122836-843LXLW165741615176381221
13Belasitsa33127143731+643WWLW168442291743101522
14Sportist Svoge331010133341-840WXWL178451915162681426
15Chernomorets 191933910143139-837LLWX166551816173591323
16Balchik33106173646-1036WWWL1773724191633101227
17Maritsa Plovdiv3392223055-2529XLLW168172220171115835
18Bdin Vidin3347221547-3219LLXL16349714171313833

Results
Saturday, 18 May 2024
33Litex2-2Maritsa Plovdiv
33Spartak Pleven0-1Belasitsa
33Sportist Svoge1-0Chernomorets 1919
33Balchik2-0Dunav Ruse
33Ludogorets B1-4Spartak Varna
33CSKA 1948 B3-1Bdin Vidin
Monday, 20 May 2024
33Yantra1-2Marek
33Montana0-2Septemvri Sofia
33Strumska Slava2-0Dobrudzha
Fixtures
Friday, 24 May 2024
34Spartak Varna-Spartak Pleven
34Maritsa Plovdiv-Ludogorets B
34Dobrudzha-Montana
34Belasitsa-CSKA 1948 B
34Marek-Strumska Slava
34Dunav Ruse-Litex
34Bdin Vidin-Sportist Svoge
34Septemvri Sofia-Balchik
34Chernomorets 1919-Yantra

Top Scorers
20Ahmed AHMEDOV (Spartak Varna)
14Daniel MLADENOV (Yantra, 1p)
Preslav YORDANOV (Dobrudzha, 3p)
10Nikolay GANCHEV (Marek)
Veselin MARCHEV (Maritsa Plovdiv)
9Zhivko PETKOV (Chernomorets 1919, 3p)
Borislav MARINOV (Septemvri Sofia)
Vasil SHOPOV (Spartak Pleven, 1p)
Stanislav MALAMOV (Maritsa Plovdiv)
Iliyan KAPITANOV (Litex, 4p)
Zapro DINEV (Belasitsa, 2p)
Borislav NIKOLOV (Strumska Slava)
8Miroslav BUDINOV (Dunav Ruse, 3p)
Rumen RUMENOV (Spartak Varna, 4p)
Vasil BOZHINOV (Belasitsa, 2p)
Yoan YORDANOV (Ludogorets B, 3p)
7Daniel NACHEV (Spartak Varna)
CASSIANO Bouzon (Balchik, 1p)
Jonathan N'SONDÉ (Sportist Svoge)
Hristiyan PETKOV (Spartak Pleven)
6Tsvetoslav PETROV (Spartak Varna, 3p)
Giorgio DIMITROV (Balchik)
Vladislav TSEKOV (Montana)
Preslav ANTONOV (Spartak Pleven, 1p)
Romeesh IVEY (Spartak Varna)
Philip EJIKE (Montana)