ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B División
Primera División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920Apertura 2011
1234567891011121314151617181920Clausura 2012

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1333242.435843.61%3828.57%3727.82%

League table
Clausura 2012OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1San Marcos1910542521+435WWOL1071217119342810
2-1Barnechea199642823+533XOWW9441136105231517
3+2Naval198652623+330WOLW9522169103431014
4-1Everton197752922+728LOWW9432147103431515
5+6Coquimbo198382921+827WWWL10514191193241010
6+2Santiago Morning198382824+427WOWL1060418992341015
7-3Ñublense197663330+327XLLW10442231693241014
8+1San Luis197572527-226LWLL9621201010136517
9-3Deportes Concepción197572327-426LXLL10442121193151116
10-3Temuco196671824-624LLWL933379103341115
11-1Magallanes195951012-224OXOL1026255933357
12=Curicó195591921-220WOLW1032571092341211
13=Lota Schwager1945101726-917LOXW924391210217814
14=Puerto Montt1945101423-917OLXW93249910136514

Results
Sunday, 4 November 2012
20Naval3-1Everton
20Ñublense3-3Barnechea
20Magallanes0-0Puerto Montt
20San Marcos2-1Deportes Concepción
20Santiago Morning3-1Temuco
20Curicó1-0San Luis
20Coquimbo3-2Lota Schwager
Play-offs
Friday, 9 November 2012
l1Ñublense1-1Barnechea
Sunday, 11 November 2012
l2Barnechea2-2Ñublense3-3, aet, p6-7

Top Scorers
11+2Mario PIERANI (Coquimbo)
10
Carlos SALÓM (Deportes Concepción, 2p)
7
Joel ESTAY (San Marcos)

Tomás LANZINI (Ñublense, 2p)

Isaac DÍAZ (Ñublense, 1p)
+1Francisco IBÁÑEZ (Barnechea, 1p)
6
Matías DONOSO (Temuco)

Óscar ORTEGA (Santiago Morning)

Néstor CONTRERAS (San Marcos, 4p)
+1Francisco PIÑA (San Marcos, 1p)

Ángel ROJAS (Everton, 2p)

Cris MARTÍNEZ (San Luis)

David ESCALANTE (Santiago Morning, 1p)
5+1Osmán HUERTA (Curicó)

Juan CABRAL (Lota Schwager, 2p)

Cristián TABORDA (San Luis, 1p)

Mário CÁCERES (Everton)
+1José MUÑOZ (Everton)
+1Christian LEICHNER (Naval)
+2Matías LEICHNER (Naval, 2p)
+1Mathías RIQUERO (Ñublense)