ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Copa Chile

ROUNDR1R2

Season archive

Results
Saturday, 26 March 2022
r2La Higuera0-4Santiago Wanderers


26Rojas


43(p)Arce


64Sanhueza


78Amilivia
Sunday, 27 March 2022
r2Cobreloa2-0Deportes Iquique

65Gutiérrez


89Sepúlveda

r2Deportes Concepción0-2Fernández Vial


52Carrasco


90Hernández
r2Ovalle3-2Copiapó

22
54Quinteros

33Davis
87Pontigo

35

r2Trasandino1-3Unión San Felipe

50(p)Araya
69Castro


85Gallegos


90Castro
r2Iberia0-2Temuco


65Águila


80Villagra
r2Lautaro de Buín0-1Santiago Morning


61Valdés
r2San Antonio0-0San Luisp6-5
r2Independiente2-2Rangersp4-3

40Díaz
80Altamirano

76Díaz
90Felipe
r2General Velásquez3-0Santa Cruz

39Troncoso


59Villablanca


79Herrera

r2Provincial Ranco1-4Puerto Montt

5(p)
11Varas


21(p)Lemmo


73Varas


90Orellana
r2San Bernardo0-6Magallanes


20Gaínza


51Salazar


65Abruzzese


75Salazar


77Salazar


84Crovetto
Monday, 28 March 2022
r2Rodelindo Román0-2Melipilla


11(og)Salazar


60Arenas
r2Deportes Limache2-1Recoleta

30Borrego
29González

77Morales

r2Real San Joaquín0-3Barnechea


48(p)Arguinarena


60Cid


90Duma
r2Colo-Colito0-9Universidad de Concepción


17Guerreño


37Ragusa


39Guerreño


46Castillo


51Castillo


59Castillo


72Bogmis


84Molina


90Lauler


Top Scorers
3+3Arnaldo CASTILLO (Universidad de Concepción)
+3David SALAZAR (Magallanes)
+2Álex DÍAZ (Independiente, 1p)
2+2Julio CASTRO (Unión San Felipe)

Tomás PINO (General Velásquez)
+2Sebastián VARAS (Puerto Montt)

Diego VALLEJOS (Independiente)
+2Gustavo GUERREÑO (Universidad de Concepción)