ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B División
Primera División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND1234567
891011121314

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
852112.483035.29%2428.24%3136.47%

Zona Norte
Zona NorteOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Coquimbo126422011+922OOWX6411126623185
+2=Santiago Morning125611710+721OXWW624085632195
+3=Magallanes126332118+321XXOW642011762131011
+4=Unión San Felipe124441116-516XWXX622269622257
5+1La Serena123361115-412WLXX601539632186
6+1Copiapó123361217-512WXLX612359621378
7-2San Luis123181419-510LLLL6105610621389

Zona Sur
Zona SurOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Curicó12651179+823XWWO633084632195
+2=Universidad de Concepción12642154+1122OWWL631283633071
3=Deportes Concepción135531716+120XXLW61414474121312
4=Naval125341414+018LXLL6411107612347
5=Temuco134271825-714WWLL720581562221010
6=Barnechea123361521-612WLLL6213912612369
7=Lota Schwager12228916-78OLWL612367610539

Results
Play-offs
Saturday, 18 May 2013
sfl2Coquimbo1-1Universidad de Concepción2-4
Sunday, 19 May 2013
sfl2Curicó1-0Magallanes3-1
Wednesday, 22 May 2013
fl1Universidad de Concepción1-0Curicó
Sunday, 26 May 2013
fl2Curicó1-1Universidad de Concepción1-2

Top Scorers
8
Mario PIERANI (Coquimbo)
6
Matías CAMPOS (San Luis, 2p)
5
Luis FERNÁNDEZ (Magallanes, 1p)
+1Cristian LEDESMA (Naval, 1p)

Roberto CASTILLO (Deportes Concepción)

Gabriel VARGAS (Universidad de Concepción, 1p)

Pedro MUÑOZ (Universidad de Concepción)

Patricio SCHWOB (Temuco)

Diego CHURÍN (Curicó, 2p)
4
José HUENTELAF (Lota Schwager)

Yashir PINTO (Lota Schwager)

José TEUBER (Santiago Morning)

David ESCALANTE (Santiago Morning, 1p)
3
Gonzalo DE PORRAS (Deportes Concepción)

Jonatan BAUMAN (Santiago Morning)
+1Ignacio TRONCOSO (Magallanes)

Enzo GUERRERO (Coquimbo)

Nicolás MILLÁN (Temuco)

Matías SÁNCHEZ (Copiapó)

Emerson JORQUERA (Barnechea)

Claudio LATORRE (Unión San Felipe)

Juan GRABOWSKI (Coquimbo)
+1Axl SILVA (Barnechea)