ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B División
Primera División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920Apertura 2013
1234567891011121314151617181920Clausura 2014

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1333182.395742.86%4130.83%3526.32%

League table
Clausura 2014OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Coquimbo1912342919+1039XWLW1062216109612139
2=San Marcos199732614+1234XWWX9432141010541124
3=Curicó197661917+227LLWX106311579135410
4+2Lota Schwager197661715+227XWWX105411039225712
5-1Copiapó197662024-427OLXX953112610235818
6+2Barnechea196852517+826OWWX9234131210451125
7=La Serena197572426-226WLLW1052312992341217
8+1Santiago Morning197571820-226XWWL105321069225814
9-4Deportes Concepción196762320+325LLXX9243109104331311
10=Temuco196762325-225XWLW9522151010154815
11+1Magallanes195682931-221WLLX93511711102171220
12-1Unión San Felipe194782424+019XLLX10325121291531212
13=San Luis194692634-818XLWL93331617101361017
14=Naval1953111532-1718XWLL103259159216617

Results
Wednesday, 14 May 2014
20Santiago Morning1-1Coquimbo
20La Serena2-0Deportes Concepción
20Naval2-2Unión San Felipe
20San Luis1-1Temuco
20Copiapó0-0Barnechea
20Curicó2-3Magallanes
20San Marcos1-1Lota Schwager
Play-offs
Sunday, 18 May 2014
sfl1San Luis2-1Coquimbo
sfl1Barnechea0-1Santiago Morning
Wednesday, 21 May 2014
sfl2Coquimbo2-1San Luis3-3, p5-6
sfl2Santiago Morning0-2Barnechea1-2
Sunday, 25 May 2014
fl1San Luis0-1Barnechea
Wednesday, 28 May 2014
fl2Barnechea0-1San Luis1-1, p4-3

Top Scorers
12+2Carlos GONZÁLEZ (Magallanes, 2p)
9
Cristian LEDESMA (Coquimbo)
8
José HUENTELAF (Lota Schwager)
+1Sebastián ZÚÑIGA (Unión San Felipe, 3p)

Francisco IBÁÑEZ (Deportes Concepción, 1p)
7+1Matías CAMPOS (San Luis, 1p)
+1Aníbal DOMENEGHINI (La Serena, 1p)
6
Matías GRANDIS (Naval, 1p)

Bibencio SERVÍN (Barnechea, 2p)

Alejandro FIORINA (San Luis)

Mario PIERANI (Coquimbo, 1p)
5+1Renato GONZÁLEZ (San Marcos)

Felipe DÍAZ (Santiago Morning, 1p)

Óscar ORTEGA (Temuco)

Gonzalo DE PORRAS (Barnechea, 1p)

Patricio GUTIÉRREZ (San Marcos, 4p)

Santiago MALANO (Temuco)

Gabriel ÁVALOS (Deportes Concepción)

Matías SÁNCHEZ (Copiapó)

Elias BORREGO (San Luis)

Diego CHURÍN (Curicó, 1p)

Sergio COMBA (Copiapó)