ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga Srpske
Premijer Liga | Prva Liga FBiH | Prva Liga Srpske | latest | squads | Kup BiH

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
32882.752165.63%721.88%412.50%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Krupa7610205+1519WWWW4310143330062
2=Rudar Prijedor7511142+1216WLWW5401122211020
3+1Kozara8323810-211WLWL431083401307
4+1Modriča7313106+410WLWL5311103200203
5+1Željezničar Banja Luka722346-28OWLW220030502316
6-3Tekstilac7223712-58LWLX321074401308
7+1Slavija7133915-66LLWX2110205023715
8-1Jedinstvo Brčko7205916-76LWLL3201844004112
--9=Podrinje Janja7124716-95OLLL4121233003513
--10=Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo000000+00LL--000000000000

Top Scorers
5
Nikola BJELOŠ (Slavija)
4
Miloš PEROVIĆ (Tekstilac)

Jovo LUKIĆ (Krupa)

Bojan BURAZOR (Rudar Prijedor, 2p)

Danilo TEODOROVIĆ (Željezničar Banja Luka)
3+2Ozren PERIĆ (Modriča)

Stefan JANJIĆ (Podrinje Janja)

Stefan MILOJEVIĆ (Tekstilac)

Slađan STUPAR (Tekstilac)
+1Dino KALESIĆ (Rudar Prijedor)

Nikola DUJAKOVIĆ (Krupa, 2p)
+1Milan ŠIKANJIĆ (Rudar Prijedor)

Igor KUZMANOVIĆ (Željezničar Banja Luka)
2+1Mitar TRIFKOVIĆ (Modriča)

Dušan MARIĆ (Tekstilac)

Aleksandar PETROVIĆ (Željezničar Banja Luka)

Milovan NOVAKOVIĆ (Kozara)

Dragan JOLOVIĆ (Tekstilac, 1p)

Kemal HASIKIĆ (Jedinstvo Brčko)
+1Nemanja GAVRIĆ (Kozara)

Emanullah BLAŽEVIĆ (Krupa)

Bojan GOLUBOVIĆ (Krupa)

Josip MIKETEK (Krupa)

Željko MITROVIĆ (Jedinstvo Brčko)

Nedeljko CRNOMARKOVIĆ (Željezničar Banja Luka)

Nikola MANDIĆ (Krupa)
+1Nemanja PEKIJA (Rudar Prijedor)
+2Dejan BJELOŠ (Slavija)

Lazar NIKOLIĆ (Krupa)
Results
Saturday, 28 September 2019
8Modriča5-0Jedinstvo Brčko

9Perić
29Perić
43Blagojević
47Trifković
61Trivan
8Kozara4-2Slavija

23Jandrić
69Bjeloš
27Petković
74Bjeloš
66Gavrić
85Babić
8Rudar Prijedor3-0Tekstilac

12Kalesić
15Pekija
77Šikanjić
8Podrinje Janja0-0Željezničar Banja Luka
8Krupa-Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo