ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga FBiH
Premijer Liga | Prva Liga Srpske | latest | squads | Kup BiH

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1283692.888062.50%2317.97%2519.53%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Olimpic1611412813+1537WWXW87101648431129
2=TOŠK1610152721+631WWWW880017582151016
3=Goražde168442715+1228LXWW8710216813469
4=GOŠK168443025+528WXWL8530181083141215
5=Čapljina167361915+424LXLW85211038215912
6=Rudar Kakanj167272621+523XLLL85121812821589
7=Travnik167272321+223LLWL86201658107716
8=Igman Konjic167271718-123LLXW8422878305911
9=Zvijezda166462326-322WXWL841315118233815
10=Metallege-BSI165652326-321WXXW85301778035619
11=Budućnost165562622+420WWLW85301748026918
12=Bratstvo166282429-520WWLL850318138125616
13=Orašje165382432-818XXXW8413141281251020
14=Jedinstvo Bihać165292030-1017LWLL841313118116719
--15=Slaven Živinice1641111524-913LLLL8314888107716
--16=Radnik Hadžići1641111731-1413LLWL831411148107617

Results
Saturday, 6 June 2020
30Orašje-GOŠK
30Rudar Kakanj-Jedinstvo Bihać
30Travnik-TOŠK
30Čapljina-Metallege-BSI
30Slaven Živinice-Bratstvo
30Goražde-Zvijezda
30Radnik Hadžići-Olimpic
30Igman Konjic-Budućnost

Top Scorers
10Antonio VIDOVIĆ (Orašje, 6p)
Anes MAŠIĆ (GOŠK)
9Denis ŽERIĆ (Goražde, 3p)
Kosta BAJIĆ (Bratstvo, 3p)
Dženan HARAČIĆ (Metallege-BSI, 4p)
7Anes NUSPAHIĆ (Jedinstvo Bihać, 4p)
Zajko ZEBA (Olimpic, 4p)
Mirza KOVAČ (Zvijezda)
Ognjen STJEPANOVIĆ (Olimpic)
6Eldin TRUMIĆ (Budućnost, 3p)
Vedin KULOVIĆ (GOŠK, 1p)
Kenan ŠARIĆ (Zvijezda)
Berin ČATIĆ (Travnik, 1p)
Husejn POTURALIĆ (Bratstvo)
5Dino DIZDAREVIĆ (TOŠK, 1p)
Alen NUHANOVIĆ (Jedinstvo Bihać)
Nihad ŠERO (Travnik)
Maid JAGANJAC (Bratstvo)
Selmir MAHMUTOVIĆ (TOŠK, 1p)
Ahmed ŠABIĆ (TOŠK)
Fahrudin KOVAČ (Rudar Kakanj, 1p)