ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 |
17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
112 | 343 | 3.06 | 55 | 49.11% | 21 | 18.75% | 36 | 32.14% |
2022 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Shukura | 28 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 52 | 23 | +29 | 60 | WLWO | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 27 | 12 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 11 | ||
2 | Spaeri | 28 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 57 | 35 | +22 | 51 | WWWO | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 26 | 18 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 31 | 17 | ||
3 | Samtredia | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 43 | 28 | +15 | 48 | WWLW | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 29 | 9 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 19 | ||
4 | Merani Martvili | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 55 | 53 | +2 | 42 | WLLX | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 30 | 29 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 25 | 24 | ||
5 | 1 | Gareji | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 38 | 36 | +2 | 36 | LWWW | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 23 | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 15 | 23 | |
6 | 1 | Norchi Dinamo | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 34 | 56 | -22 | 34 | LLLX | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 20 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 36 | |
7 | Rustavi | 28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 34 | 54 | -20 | 23 | LLWL | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 24 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 14 | 30 | ||
8 | WIT Georgia | 28 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 30 | 58 | -28 | 21 | LWLL | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 26 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 32 |
Play-offs | ||||||
Tuesday, 6 December 2022 | ||||||
l1 | WIT Georgia | 0-0 | Aragvi Dusheti | |||
l1 | Kolkheti Khobi | 1-0 | Rustavi | |||
Saturday, 10 December 2022 | ||||||
l2 | Rustavi | 0-1 | Kolkheti Khobi | 0-2 | ||
l2 | Aragvi Dusheti | 0-1 | WIT Georgia | 0-1 |
18 | +1 | Levan PAPAVA (Spaeri, 3p) |
16 | +2 | Cheikne SYLLA (Merani Martvili, 3p) |
15 | +1 | Giorgi KHAREBASHVILI (Gareji, 2p) |
14 | Zurab MUSELIANI (Shukura, 2p) | |
11 | Bantu MZWAKALI (Rustavi) | |
10 | Tsotne CHIKOVANI (Norchi Dinamo, 2p) | |
8 | Papuna PONIAVA (Merani Martvili, 3p) | |
Koba KEBURIA (Spaeri, 1p) | ||
+1 | Melchisedec TSHWALE (Samtredia) | |
Amiran DZAGANIA (WIT Georgia) | ||
Davit KIRKITADZE (Samtredia) | ||
7 | Jaba KASRELISHVILI (Norchi Dinamo) | |
Levan INGOROKVA (Shukura, 3p) | ||
Irakli LEKVTADZE (Shukura) | ||
+1 | Cyrille TCHAYI TCHAMBA (Samtredia) | |
6 | Mikheil SARDALISHVILI (Shukura) | |
Paata KITEISHVILI (Rustavi, 1p) | ||
Siyanda MATHENJWA (Spaeri) | ||
Nika BASHELEISHVILI (Shukura) | ||
Nkoto MASOABI (Merani Martvili) | ||
+1 | Davit LOMTADZE (Merani Martvili) |