ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Meistriliiga
Esiliiga | latest | squads | Eesti Karikas

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1806153.417642.22%3117.22%7340.56%

League table
2011OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Flora36268210024+7686WWXW18134153131813414711
2=Nõmme Kalju3624758223+5979LWWW18105335111814224712
3=Trans Narva36227710729+7873LXLW18122462151810534514
4=Levadia Tallinn36211057625+5173WWWL1810533716181152399
5=Sillamäe Kalev36173167759+1854WLLL188284228189183531
6=Paide Linnameeskond36136174051-1145WWLW188282125185491926
7=Tartu Tammeka36116195775-1839WWWO1854930351862102740
8=Tulevik Viljandi3686223769-3230LLLW18531024301833121339
-9=Kuressaare3675242868-4026LLLW18521113261823131542
--10=Ajax Lasnamäe36043211192-1814LLLL1802168911802163101

Results
Saturday, 5 November 2011
36Trans Narva2-3Sillamäe Kalev
36Tartu Tammeka9-0Ajax Lasnamäe
36Nõmme Kalju1-2Paide Linnameeskond
36Tulevik Viljandi2-4Flora
36Levadia Tallinn4-0Kuressaare
Play-offs
Sunday, 13 November 2011
l1FC Infonet0-1Kuressaare
Saturday, 19 November 2011
l2Kuressaare4-1FC Infonet5-1

Top Scorers
46+1Aleksandrs CEKULAJEVS (Trans Narva, 5p)
22
Tarmo NEEMELO (Nõmme Kalju)
+4Albert PROSA (Tartu Tammeka)
21+1Henri ANIER (Flora)
20
Vitali LEITAN (Levadia Tallinn, 1p)
17+1Maksim GRUZNOV (Trans Narva, 1p)
16+1Jüri JEVDOKIMOV (Nõmme Kalju, 4p)

Kristen VIIKMÄE (Nõmme Kalju)
14
Aleksei ALEKSEEV (Sillamäe Kalev, 1p)
+2Aleksandr NIKULIN (Sillamäe Kalev, 1p)
13
Marius BEZYKORNOVAS (Trans Narva, 1p)
11
Zakaria BEGLARISHVILI (Flora)
10+1Artjom DMITRIJEV (Sillamäe Kalev)
+1Tiit TIKENBERG (Paide Linnameeskond, 1p)
+1Hannes ANIER (Flora)
9+1Konstantin NAHK (Levadia Tallinn, 4p)
8+2Alar ALVE (Tartu Tammeka)
+1Janar TOOMET (Levadia Tallinn, 2p)

Martti PUKK (Kuressaare, 1p)

Valeri MINKENEN (Flora, 4p)
+1Nikolai MASITSEV (Flora)

Igor SUBBOTIN (Levadia Tallinn)