ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Meistriliiga
Esiliiga | latest | squads | Eesti Karikas

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1805362.977038.89%3921.67%7139.44%

League table
2012OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Nõmme Kalju36295210617+8992WLXW181440539181512538
2=Levadia Tallinn3625838522+6383WWWW1811434114181440448
3=Flora3626378724+6381XWWL1814044581812334216
4+1Trans Narva36167135244+855XWWW197482725179352519
5-1Sillamäe Kalev361510115143+855WLXL176562220199552923
6=Paide Linnameeskond36119163452-1842LXLW185491833186571619
7=Tulevik Viljandi3668223388-5526LXLL18421218471826101541
8=Kuressaare36511203180-4926WXLL1827917371834111443
-9=Tallinna Kalev3649232787-6021LLLL18431113401806121447
--10=Tartu Tammeka3648243079-4920LXWX1836917321812151347

Results
Saturday, 3 November 2012
36Tulevik Viljandi0-5Sillamäe Kalev
36Trans Narva2-2Flora
36Tallinna Kalev0-3Kuressaare
36Nõmme Kalju5-1Tartu Tammeka
36Paide Linnameeskond1-2Levadia Tallinn
Play-offs
Sunday, 11 November 2012
l1Tarvas1-2Tallinna Kalev
Saturday, 17 November 2012
l2Tallinna Kalev1-0Tarvas3-1

Top Scorers
23+1Vladislav IVANOV (Trans Narva, 1p)
22
Tarmo NEEMELO (Nõmme Kalju)
17
Zakaria BEGLARISHVILI (Flora, 1p)
13
Jüri JEVDOKIMOV (Nõmme Kalju, 3p)
12
Igor MOROZOV (Levadia Tallinn, 7p)
11
Rimo HUNT (Levadia Tallinn)
10
Aleksandr ALEKSEEV (Trans Narva)

Artur RÄTTEL (Levadia Tallinn)
+1Andre FROLOV (Flora, 1p)
+3Damiano QUINTIERI (Nõmme Kalju)
9+1Oliver KONSA (Nõmme Kalju)

Valeri MINKENEN (Flora, 3p)

Igor SUBBOTIN (Levadia Tallinn)
8
Evgeni KABAEV (Sillamäe Kalev)

Ingemar TEEVER (Levadia Tallinn)
+1Kristen VIIKMÄE (Nõmme Kalju)

Hidetoshi WAKUI (Nõmme Kalju)
+1Rauno ALLIKU (Flora)

Albert TAAR (Levadia Tallinn)

Aleksandr BEBIKH (Sillamäe Kalev)
7
Stanislav GOLDBERG (Paide Linnameeskond)

Albert PROSA (Flora)

Janar TOOMET (Levadia Tallinn)