ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Meistriliiga
Esiliiga | latest | squads | Eesti Karikas

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1805443.028145.00%3318.33%6636.67%

League table
2015OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Flora3627367224+4884LWWW18122435131815123711
2=Levadia Tallinn36221047832+4676WLOW18104429131812604919
3=Nõmme Kalju3622596936+3371XWXW18123334161810263520
4=FC Infonet36171185032+1862LWLW1810443219187741813
5=Sillamäe Kalev36178116343+2059WWWL189543222188373121
6=Trans Narva36147155046+449LLXL188373117186481929
7=Paide Linnameeskond3696215073-2333WWWW1863933401833121733
8=Pärnu3668223887-4926LLOL18431119421825111945
-9=Tartu Tammeka3674253996-5725WLLL18531021401821151856
--10=Tulevik Viljandi3664263575-4022XLLL18531023331811161242

Results
Saturday, 7 November 2015
36Tulevik Viljandi2-2Nõmme Kalju
36Levadia Tallinn5-0FC Infonet
36Tartu Tammeka2-1Trans Narva
36Pärnu1-2Sillamäe Kalev
36Paide Linnameeskond2-1Flora
Play-offs
Wednesday, 18 November 2015
l1Tartu Tammeka4-1Tallinna Kalev
Saturday, 21 November 2015
l2Tallinna Kalev1-0Tartu Tammeka2-4

Top Scorers
24+1Ingemar TEEVER (Levadia Tallinn)
19
Yaroslav KVASOV (Sillamäe Kalev, 2p)
17
Vjatseslav ZAHOVAIKO (Paide Linnameeskond, 2p)
16+1Ats PURJE (Nõmme Kalju, 2p)
+1Rauno SAPPINEN (Flora)
13
Vitālijs ZIĻS (Trans Narva)
12
Vladislavs KOZLOVS (FC Infonet)
11+1Tarmo NEEMELO (Nõmme Kalju)

Hidetoshi WAKUI (Nõmme Kalju, 7p)
+1Siim LUTS (Levadia Tallinn)

Taavi LAURITS (Pärnu, 1p)
10+1Kristjan TIIRIK (Tartu Tammeka, 1p)
+1Sakari TUKIAINEN (Tulevik Viljandi, 1p)

Joonas TAMM (Flora, 1p)
+1Daniil RATNIKOV (Sillamäe Kalev)
9
Evgeny KHARIN (FC Infonet)
8+1Lauri VARENDI (Paide Linnameeskond)
+1Dmitri BARKOV (Trans Narva, 1p)

Markus JÜRGENSON (Flora, 5p)
7
Martin HURT (Tartu Tammeka)

Andre FROLOV (Flora)

Jasper UWAEGBULAM (Paide Linnameeskond)

Artur RÄTTEL (Paide Linnameeskond, 1p)

Andrei SIDORENKOV (Sillamäe Kalev, 7p)